Record Details, Oakridge 15, U12-U13 Peewee, 2012-2013 (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season82608528080186616214026118
Playoff30122630127116024917
Overall11272105811092257722216435135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LMHA Thunder 151010151010282020313
North London Nationals 15101001210104122020424
North London Nationals 2510100910104122020421
Oakridge 2510101111010362020417
SSE Wild 15202001020203134040323
SSE Wild 251010171010262020313
West London Hawks 15210131201135411266
West London Hawks 2521014320114154112818
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000101028101028
Carling (A)00000010104121010412
Carling Arena (Pad A)00000010104121010412
Farquharson B100111000000100111
Glen Cairn Arena00000030305193030519
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 00000010101121010112
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)61506434022914101721557
Medway Arena41213140000004121314
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 1:16 AM