Record Details, Atom, 2012-2013, Seeded (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4130915118302618159603533
Regular Season16484405415672323931101567293
Playoff41215542117683321211
Overall2461355474301611365635422248119137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrington Redwings000000211047211047
Brantford 99ers10012222001073201129
Burlington Bulldogs3030274022597052716
Cambridge Hawks000000101005101005
Cleveland Jr Lumberjacks000000110010110010
Credit Valley Wolves000000101013101013
East Gwillimbury Eagles000000110032110032
Erie North Shore Storm101004000000101004
Hamilton Huskies101023000000101023
Humber Valley Sharks000000110031110031
Kitchener Jr Rangers220053101014321067
Leaside Flames101035000000101035
London Bandits100111321054421165
London Jr Knights Gold10101100000001010110
London Jr Knights Green101026000000101026
Lorne Park Ojibwa000000110050110050
Nickel City Flyers000000110041110041
North London Nationals000000101013101013
Sarnia Jr Sting4112111033009374122013
St. Thomas Jr Stars2020481010123030510
Stratford Warriors101034000000101034
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000101024101024
Waterloo Wolves000000110042110042
West London Hawks4211141010010052121410
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1100413210664310107
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000101014101014
Albert McCormick (West)000000110042110042
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)000000201134201134
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 2)000000101014101014
Argyle Arena (Pad A)000000110020110020
Brooke – Inwood Community Centre101004211034312038
Central Recreation Centre000000100111100111
Clearwater Arenas (Blue)000000220051220051
Germain Arena000000110042110042
Ice Box Sports Centre, Pad A000000321057321057
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 110020000000110020
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)000000100100100100
Magna Centre1010352110453120710
Medway Arena201147000000201147
Nichols Arena B000000110041110041
Nichols Arena C000000211053211053
Oakridge Arena174943952000000174943952
Preston Auditorium000000101005101005
Southgate Civic Arena 000000110031110031
Stronach Arena B000000101013101013
Timken (STMHA)000000101012101012
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000110075110075
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #4)000000110032110032
WF - London City000000110041110041
WF - Tonys211066000000211066
Woodstock Southwood (Green)000000211046211046
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Tuesday, September 29, 2020 at 2:00 PM