Record Details, Bantam (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintBantam Detailed Category Record for 2019-2020
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season31131358279301313482756126269164154
Playoff2110523201855311137
Overall331414587813315135908066292710177161
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Oakridge 17750227136411127139133920
Oakridge 27623116176402229126333826
Oakridge A86240131673222825135624141
Oakridge B87331161572501419145813034
Oakridge C87241152072501420144912940
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits 171100531100812200134
London Bandits 2742201060000004220106
London Bandits 37110021110030220051
London Bandits A8330016333001466600309
London Bandits B821014331209852211311
North London Nationals 17110041220053330094
North London Nationals 27110042110051220093
North London Nationals 37200299000000200299
North London Nationals A8312069303041261501021
North London Nationals B8303021230307136060925
West London Hawks 17211076101002312078
West London Hawks 27000000310243310243
West London Hawks 371001223201964202118
West London Hawks A831206732108763301414
West London Hawks B830215930216960421118
West London Hawks C831205831118962311317
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)0000006420291464202914
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)000000104242320104242320
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)0000005131111651311116
Carling (B)0000008350192483501924
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 000000110010110010
Medway Arena101024000000101024
Nichols Arena B000000220051220051
Oakridge Arena3214135857700000032141358577
Stronach Arena B000000101025101025
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Camera Canada
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 2:34 PM