Oakridge Arena, Venues (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team E & Team F
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WMN30]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAMD39]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 17
[MBHL4039]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
W (8-4)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks D9
[MHL 5650]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
[MHL 5637]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5251]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5252]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WPMD36]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
L (0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
[BHL4542]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
L (0-3)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BHL4557]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23
(3-9)
6:00 PM
vs. U10-U11 Atom - Oakridge 13
[MAHL-2053]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
[MBHL4048]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHL 5611]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5253]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
[MNHL1070]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23
W (7-3)
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 23
[MAHL-2050]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
L (0-7)
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C4
[AHL 2542]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(2-8)
7:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHL 5639]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MHL 5623]
01020304050607
2019-2020
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team A
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team F
2019-2020
Init
Team B
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team C
2019-2020
MD
Atom
W (1-0)
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WAMD124]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
L (2-7)
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C6
[PHL3555]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
[MPHLA3053]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
W (5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 17
[MBHL4037]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C8
[BHL4545]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team D
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Init - Team E
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 11
[MNHL1078]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHL 5612]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WPMD32]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BHL4539]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHL 5618]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
W (10-0)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MHL 5647]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(5-8)
8:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge 19
[MMHL5258]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
[MHL 5624]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
L (2-4)
8:30 AM
vs. London Bandits
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals 21
[MNHL1075]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 21
[MNHL1052]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 3
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMN32]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
L (2-4)
3:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMD62]
2019-2020
MD
Bantam
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[BMD26]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPHLA3072]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
[MBHL4049]
08091011121314
2019-2020
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team A
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team E
2019-2020
Init
Team C
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team F
2019-2020
MD
Atom
W (1-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMD122]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[WMAMD101]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
L (0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A6
[PHL3549]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
T (5-5)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
[MMHL5264]
2019-2020
Juvenile
Oakridge
W (6-4)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A10
[JHL6043]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team B
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Init - Team D
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
(3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge 29
[MMHL5266]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MHL 5641]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
W (12-2)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
[MHL 5660]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMAMD42]
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
W (11-1)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Orange
[WPMD31]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
[MMHL5268]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MHL 5606]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge 39
[MMHL5269]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHL 5658]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 27
[MBHL4040]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2
T (0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. London Bandits A2
[NHL-1550]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
T (0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 31
[MNHL1061]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks B2
[NHL-1560]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 3
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks Black
[WMN5]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23
(3-2)
2:30 PM
vs. U10-U11 Atom - Oakridge 13
[MAHL-2047]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
W (10-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[WMAMD100]
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
W (7-2)
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Orange
[WPMD39]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
[MHL 5643]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHL 5628]
15161718192021
2019-2020
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team A
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team C
2019-2020
Init
Team B
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team E
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
W (1-0)
4:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[WMAMD103]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
W (5-1)
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPMD61]
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WPMD40]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team D
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Init - Team F
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
(0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge B8
[BHL4558]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMHL5279]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
W (4-0)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MHL 5627]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
W (8-3)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WPMD35]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
W (5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5280]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B6
[PHL3548]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5281]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHL 5640]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(8-6)
9:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge A9
[MHL 5651]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
W (9-0)
8:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 23
[MAHL-2041]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
T (0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 31
[MNHL1059]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 3
10:00 AM
vs. London Bandits
[WMN34]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 1
[WT1NH13]
2019-2020
MD
Atom
L (1-4)
2:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WAMD118]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
L (1-6)
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
[MPHLA3070]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
W (5-3)
5:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 35
[MPHLA3052]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
L (1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B6
[PHL3556]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
T (5-5)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 37
[MBHL4045]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
[MHL 5622]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
W (6-3)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
[MHL 5657]
22232425262728
2019-2020
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team A
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team D
2019-2020
Init
Team C
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team E
2019-2020
MD
Atom
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[WAMD147]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
T (0-0)
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits B2
[NHL-1559]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
[MNHL1076]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
L (0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHL5288]
2019-2020
Juvenile
Oakridge
W (2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals A10
[JHL6049]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team B
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Init - Team F
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge 39
[MMHL5289]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHL 5626]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
W (6-3)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
[MHL 5656]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2019-2020
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team C
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team D
2019-2020
Init
Team E
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team F
2019-2020
Init
Team A
(0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Init - Team B
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Atom
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD34]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
L (4-10)
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 25
[MPHLA3060]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
[BHL4549]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. U7-U8 Novice - Oakridge 11
[MNHL1069]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks A2
[NHL-1549]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
2:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
[WT2NH12]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
3:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals 1
[WT1NH15]
2019-2020
MD
Atom
L (1-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[WAMD149]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
W (5-1)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPMD57]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge 27
[MBHL4042]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHL5293]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
2019-2020
Init
Team 1
(0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Init - Team 2
2019-2020
Init
Team 3
(0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Init - Team 4
2019-2020
Init
Team D
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team E
2019-2020
Init
Team B
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team C
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
[MMHL5294]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
L (4-5)
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMHL5295]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team A
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Init - Team F
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
[MMHL5299]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
W (7-2)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks D9
[MHL 5636]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
W (7-2)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MHL 5614]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
L (2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 35
[MPHLA3067]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C6
[PHL3547]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
T (2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
[MHL 5609]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge B8
[BHL4541]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
[MMHL5300]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHL 5631]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
W (9-2)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MHL 5661]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25 & Oakridge 15
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
(0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. U7-U8 Novice - Oakridge A2
[NHL-1556]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 3
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMN29]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
W (12-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAMD36]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
L (2-4)
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B8
[BHL4547]
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Oakridge Arena
825 Valetta St , London, Ont  N6H 2Z2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1139 - 1329 - 393
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Sunday, August 9, 2020 at 10:31 AM