Oakridge Arena, Venues (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
[WT1NH14]
MD
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WPMD33]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Oakridge C8
[BHL4548]
Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
[MMHL5038]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Minor Peewee Select Tryouts
Atom
Oakridge A4
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A4
[AHL 2545]
Peewee
Oakridge 25
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPHLA3062]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
9:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Oakridge 17
[MBHL4046]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge C8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[WMPMD20]
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A8
[BHL4537]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge B6
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B6
[PHL3558]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B8
[BHL4556]
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5037]
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHL 5653]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
8:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals
Novice
Oakridge 11
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Bantam
Oakridge 17
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 37
[MBHL4043]
Atom
Oakridge A4
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits B4
[AHL 2540]
MD
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
[BMD116]
MD
Novice 2
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
[WT2NH2]
MD
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[WMPMD19]
MD
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAMD120]
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks D9
[MHL 5607]
Midget
Oakridge C9
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
[MHL 5649]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team A
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Peewee
5:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[WPMD68]
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMD59]
Peewee
Oakridge 35
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 25
[MPHLA3071]
Juvenile
Oakridge
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A10
[JHL6044]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPHLA3048]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
[MBHL4038]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 37
[MBHL4044]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMAMD40]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMD58]
Bantam
Oakridge A8
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B8
[BHL4538]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
8:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Atom
Oakridge 13
9:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals 23
[MAHL-2037]
Novice
Oakridge B2
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks B2
[NHL-1553]
Novice
Oakridge 21
11:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals 21
[MNHL1064]
Peewee
Oakridge 25
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
[MPHLA3057]
Midget
Oakridge 19
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHL5032]
MD
Novice 1
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
[WT1NH12]
MD
Novice 2
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 2
[WT2NH13]
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WPMD38]
MD
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
[BMD115]
03040506070809
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMD119]
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD31]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Oakridge A8
[BHL4553]
Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge 19
[MMHL5039]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 37
[MBHL4041]
Midget
Oakridge A9
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHL 5617]
Midget
Oakridge C9
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
[MHL 5646]
Juvenile
Oakridge
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B10
[JHL6050]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WPMD37]
Midget
Oakridge D9
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
[MHL 5664]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD35]
Midget
Oakridge 19
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5129]
Midget
Oakridge 39
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMHL5044]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 11
8:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 31
[MNHL1055]
Novice
Oakridge 31
9:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 11
[MNHL1073]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks A6
[PHL3557]
Peewee
Oakridge A6
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits C6
[PHL3553]
MD
Novice 2
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
[WT2NH11]
MD
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAMD33]
Atom
Oakridge 23
5:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 13
[MAHL-2054]
Peewee
Oakridge 35
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 35
[MPHLA3069]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 35
[MPHLA3056]
Midget
Oakridge C9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHL 5642]
Midget
Oakridge A9
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
[MHL 5610]
10111213141516
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMN27]
MD
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAMD117]
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5036]
Juvenile
Oakridge
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B10
[JHL6042]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2
6:00 PM
vs. Novice - Oakridge B2
[NHL-1541]
Midget
Oakridge A9
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
[MHL 5619]
Midget
Oakridge 39
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge 29
[MMHL5045]
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHL 5620]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WAMD123]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMD60]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BHL4550]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 25
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 35
[MPHLA3063]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
[MBHL4047]
Midget
Oakridge B9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
[MHL 5629]
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHL 5659]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WAMD121]
Novice
Oakridge B2
3:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A2
[NHL-1551]
Novice
Oakridge 21
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 11
[MNHL1068]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A4
[AHL 2543]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Oakridge A8
[BHL4562]
Midget
Oakridge 19
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
[MMHL5031]
Midget
Oakridge 39
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5043]
17181920212223
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team A
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 23
[MAHL-2042]
Midget
Oakridge A9
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHL 5605]
Midget
Oakridge 29
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMHL5040]
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[BMD152]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Oakridge C8
[BHL4540]
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5141]
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHL 5625]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD38]
Midget
Oakridge D9
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHL 5655]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 39
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge 19
[MMHL5152]
Midget
Oakridge B9
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
[MHL 5634]
Midget
Oakridge D9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MHL 5654]
Midget
Oakridge A9
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
[MHL 5616]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge A4
8:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals A4
[AHL 2541]
Novice
Oakridge 11
9:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 11
[MNHL1053]
Novice
Oakridge 31
10:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 21
[MNHL1077]
Novice
Oakridge A2
11:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals B2
[NHL-1545]
MD
Novice 1
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 1
[WT1NH11]
MD
Novice 2
3:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 2
[WT2NH10]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
4:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
[MPHLA3055]
Peewee
Oakridge 35
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 45
[MPHLA3065]
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD32]
MD
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[WMPMD18]
24252627282930
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WMN30]
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAMD39]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 17
[MBHL4039]
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks D9
[MHL 5650]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge C9
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
[MHL 5637]
Midget
Oakridge 19
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5033]
Midget
Oakridge 39
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5144]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WPMD36]
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
[BHL4542]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BHL4557]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge 23
6:00 PM
vs. Atom - Oakridge 13
[MAHL-2053]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
[MBHL4048]
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHL 5611]
Midget
Oakridge 19
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
[MMHL5123]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge B2
2:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A2
[NHL-1552]
Novice
Oakridge 21
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
[MNHL1070]
Atom
Oakridge 23
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 23
[MAHL-2050]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C4
[AHL 2542]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A8
[BHL4552]
Midget
Oakridge C9
7:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHL 5639]
Midget
Oakridge B9
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MHL 5623]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team F
Init
Team B
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team C
MD
Atom
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WAMD124]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C6
[PHL3555]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
[MPHLA3053]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 17
[MBHL4037]
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C8
[BHL4545]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team D
6:00 PM
vs. Init - Team E
Novice
Oakridge 31
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 11
[MNHL1078]
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHL 5612]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WPMD32]
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BHL4539]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge A9
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHL 5618]
Midget
Oakridge C9
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MHL 5647]
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge 19
[MMHL5137]
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
[MHL 5624]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
8:30 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge 31
10:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals 21
[MNHL1075]
Novice
Oakridge 11
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 21
[MNHL1052]
MD
Novice 3
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMN32]
MD
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMD62]
MD
Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[BMD26]
Peewee
Oakridge 35
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPHLA3072]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
[MBHL4049]
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Oakridge Arena
825 Valetta St , London, Ont  N6H 2Z2
  • Current Season

    10 - 4 - 3
  • All-Time

    986 - 1234 - 314
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 10:07 PM