Oakridge Arena, Venues (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team C & Team D
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
T (0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
[WT1NH14]
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WPMD33]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
(1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge C8
[BHL4548]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Minor Peewee Select Tryouts
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
L (0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A4
[AHL 2545]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPHLA3062]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge 17
[MBHL4046]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[WMPMD20]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
W (5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A8
[BHL4537]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
L (1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B6
[PHL3558]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B8
[BHL4556]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5212]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(4-7)
9:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHL 5653]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Novice 3
T (0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Minor Novice Development Phase
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
T (2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 37
[MBHL4043]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
L (2-4)
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits B4
[AHL 2540]
2019-2020
MD
Bantam
W (10-1)
2:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
[BMD116]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
[WT2NH2]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
W (6-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[WMPMD19]
2019-2020
MD
Atom
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAMD120]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
W (6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks D9
[MHL 5607]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
W (6-3)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
[MHL 5649]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team B & Team A
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
W (6-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[WPMD68]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMD59]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
W (8-3)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 25
[MPHLA3071]
2019-2020
Juvenile
Oakridge
L (2-5)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A10
[JHL6044]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPHLA3048]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
[MBHL4038]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 37
[MBHL4044]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
W (6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMAMD40]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
W (5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMD58]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
L (0-2)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B8
[BHL4538]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Novice 3
T (0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
L (4-6)
9:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals 23
[MAHL-2037]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks B2
[NHL-1553]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals 21
[MNHL1064]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
L (1-8)
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
[MPHLA3057]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
L (1-7)
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHL5221]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
[WT1NH12]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 2
[WT2NH13]
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WPMD38]
2019-2020
MD
Bantam
W (5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
[BMD115]
03040506070809
2019-2020
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team E & Team F
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Atom
W (3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMD119]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD31]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
(1-5)
8:00 PM
vs. U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge A8
[BHL4553]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge 19
[MMHL5227]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 37
[MBHL4041]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHL 5617]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
[MHL 5646]
2019-2020
Juvenile
Oakridge
T (4-4)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B10
[JHL6050]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WPMD37]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
W (4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
[MHL 5664]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD35]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
W (4-0)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5228]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
W (9-0)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMHL5229]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
T (0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 31
[MNHL1055]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
T (0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 11
[MNHL1073]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
L (1-4)
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks A6
[PHL3557]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
W (1-0)
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits C6
[PHL3553]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
[WT2NH11]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
W (5-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAMD33]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23
L (2-5)
5:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 13
[MAHL-2054]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 35
[MPHLA3069]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 35
[MPHLA3056]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHL 5642]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
[MHL 5610]
10111213141516
2019-2020
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team C & Team D
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMN27]
2019-2020
MD
Atom
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAMD117]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5235]
2019-2020
Juvenile
Oakridge
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B10
[JHL6042]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. U7-U8 Novice - Oakridge B2
[NHL-1541]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
[MHL 5619]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
(7-3)
8:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge 29
[MMHL5237]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHL 5620]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Atom
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WAMD123]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
W (7-2)
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMD60]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
L (1-2)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BHL4550]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 35
[MPHLA3063]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
[MBHL4047]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
L (1-5)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
[MHL 5629]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
W (6-4)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHL 5659]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A2
[NHL-1551]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 11
[MNHL1068]
2019-2020
MD
Atom
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WAMD121]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
L (0-8)
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A4
[AHL 2543]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
(2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge A8
[BHL4562]
17181920212223
2019-2020
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team B & Team A
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(6-0)
6:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHL 5605]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMHL5239]
2019-2020
MD
Bantam
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[BMD152]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge C8
[BHL4540]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5241]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(6-15)
9:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHL 5625]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
W (7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD38]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
T (4-4)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHL 5655]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
(5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge 19
[MMHL5243]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
W (6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
[MHL 5634]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MHL 5654]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
W (5-1)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
[MHL 5616]
2019-2020
MD
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
L (2-4)
8:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals A4
[AHL 2541]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
T (0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 11
[MNHL1053]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 21
[MNHL1077]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals B2
[NHL-1545]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 1
[WT1NH11]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
3:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 2
[WT2NH10]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
L (1-4)
4:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
[MPHLA3055]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
W (6-0)
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 45
[MPHLA3065]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD32]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[WMPMD18]
24252627282930
2019-2020
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team E & Team F
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WMN30]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAMD39]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 17
[MBHL4039]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
W (8-4)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks D9
[MHL 5650]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
[MHL 5637]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5251]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5252]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WPMD36]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
L (0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
[BHL4542]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
L (0-3)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BHL4557]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23
(3-9)
6:00 PM
vs. U10-U11 Atom - Oakridge 13
[MAHL-2053]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
[MBHL4048]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHL 5611]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5253]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
[MNHL1070]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23
W (7-3)
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 23
[MAHL-2050]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
L (0-7)
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C4
[AHL 2542]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(2-8)
7:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHL 5639]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MHL 5623]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team A
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team F
2019-2020
Init
Team B
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Init - Team C
2019-2020
MD
Atom
W (1-0)
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WAMD124]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
L (2-7)
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C6
[PHL3555]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
[MPHLA3053]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
W (5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 17
[MBHL4037]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C8
[BHL4545]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Init
Team D
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Init - Team E
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 11
[MNHL1078]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHL 5612]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
2019-2020
MD
Peewee
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WPMD32]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BHL4539]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHL 5618]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
W (10-0)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MHL 5647]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(5-8)
8:00 PM
vs. U18 Midget - Oakridge 19
[MMHL5258]
2019-2020
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
[MHL 5624]
2019-2020
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
L (2-4)
8:30 AM
vs. London Bandits
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals 21
[MNHL1075]
2019-2020
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 21
[MNHL1052]
2019-2020
MD
Novice 3
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMN32]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
L (2-4)
3:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMD62]
2019-2020
MD
Bantam
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[BMD26]
2019-2020
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPHLA3072]
2019-2020
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
[MBHL4049]
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Oakridge Arena
825 Valetta St , London, Ont  N6H 2Z2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1139 - 1329 - 393
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Thursday, July 16, 2020 at 9:04 AM