Oakridge Arena, Venues, Oakridge 25, 2019-2020, U12-U13 Peewee (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2
(3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B2
[NHL-1546]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
[MNHL1058]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
(1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B8
[BHL4551]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
(1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
[BHL4559]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHL 5615]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHL 5644]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(2-2)
8:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge 39
[MMHL5315]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(4-6)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C10
[JHL6047]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5317]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
[MHL 5608]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
[MHL 5638]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Atom
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WAMDPO13]
MD
Peewee
(1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WPMDPO16]
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 21
[MNHL1062]
MD
Minor Peewee
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPMDPO16]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(3-4)
8:30 PM
@ U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge 17
[MBHLA4212]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
MD
Novice 3
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Minor Novice Development Phase
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 31
[MNHL1066]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
(3-2)
10:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals A2
[NHL-1558]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
(0-6)
11:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals C4
[AHL 2547]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
(1-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 2
[WNT2F9]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
(1-0)
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits C6
[PHL3560]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
(4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPHLA3050]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
(8-4)
6:30 PM
vs. U12-U13 Peewee - Oakridge 35
[MPHLA3059]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
(5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5320]
MD
Bantam
(4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WBMDPO20]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Init
Team 2
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team 4
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 3
Init
Team F
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
Init
Team E
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team C
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
(0-0)
4:30 PM
@ U7-U8 Novice - Oakridge 11
[MNHL1054]
MD
Novice 3
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks Black
[WMN31]
MD
Minor Peewee
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMDPO15]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team D
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
(5-5)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 13
[MAHL-2044]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
[MBHLA4214]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
(5-0)
6:00 PM
@ U12-U13 Peewee - Oakridge 35
[MPHLA3068]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
[MHL 5652]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
(1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5325]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2
(4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B2
[NHL-1544]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
(2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A6
[PHL3563]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
(1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 55
[MPHLA3051]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(5-1)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge 29
[MMHL5326]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMN6]
MD
Minor Peewee
(3-7)
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMDPO14]
MD
Atom
(1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAMDPO18]
MD
Peewee
(8-1)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Orange
[WPMDPO17]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
(3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A8
[BHL4554]
02030405060708
Init
Team 3
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team 4
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 2
Init
Team B
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team D
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team C
Init
Team F
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team E
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B6
[PHL3554]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5331]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(4-6)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHL 5662]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5333]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
(3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B8
[BHL4560]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(5-3)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHL 5635]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Juvenile
Oakridge
(6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C10
[JHL6048]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
[MHL 5632]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(4-5)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHL 5645]
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
09101112131415
Init
Team 4
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team 3
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 2
Init
Team F
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
Init
Team E
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team D
MD
Novice 2
(3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 2
[WNT2F11]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
(0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 21
[MNHL1057]
MD
Minor Peewee
(3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPMDPO18]
MD
Bantam
(5-5)
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WBMDPO18]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(5-4)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B10
[JHL6046]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team C
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
U12-U13 Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
(3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford Church
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
(1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C8
[BHL4555]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
(1-3)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge 19
[MMHL5357]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
(0-11)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
[WNT2F10]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
(2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
[MMHL5338]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23
(1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 13
[MAHL-2051]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
(3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5339]
MD
Bantam
(4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[WBMDPO19]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2 & Oakridge A2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
(4-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 1
[WT1NF11]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
3:15 PM
vs. West London Hawks 11
[MNHL1065]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
(5-3)
4:15 PM
vs. West London Hawks 33
[MAHL-2040]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
(1-3)
5:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals A8
[BHL4563]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(3-3)
6:15 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHLA5819]
16171819202122
Init
Team 3
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 4
Init
Team 2
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team D
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
Init
Team F
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team C
Init
Team E
(0-0)
4:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMN33]
MD
Atom
(4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMDPO17]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B8
[BHL4544]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(5-4)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMHL5346]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 27
[MBHLA4211]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
(2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5348]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(5-6)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge A9
[MHLA5817]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
(6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[MDMAT1P12]
MD
Bantam
(5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WBMDPO24]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
[MMHL5350]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 11
[MNHL1051]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 21
[MNHL1072]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2
(6-2)
11:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals A2
[NHL-1548]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
(6-3)
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 13
[MAHLA2105]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
(0-7)
3:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A4
[AHLB2709]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(5-3)
4:00 PM
@ U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge 27
[MBHLA4218]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
(2-5)
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C6
[PHLB3705]
MD
Peewee
(0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WPMDPO20]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(4-4)
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHLA5827]
23242526272829
Init
Team 3
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team 2
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 4
Init
Team E
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
Init
Team C
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
MD
Minor Atom
(4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[MDMAT1P11]
MD
Atom
(1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WAMDPO14]
MD
Minor Peewee
(6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMDPO17]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
(6-4)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A8
[BHLB4709]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team F
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team D
Juvenile
Oakridge
(6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A10
[JHL6041]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MHLA5816]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(7-4)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHLA5820]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
(6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[MDMAT1P13]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
(1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 45
[MPHLB3315]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
(3-2)
8:30 PM
@ U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge A8
[BHLB4706]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ U7-U8 Novice - Oakridge 31
[MNHL1074]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
(2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
[MPHLB3313]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHLA5815]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(3-6)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
[MHLA5818]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
MD
Novice 3
9:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks Black
[WMN28]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
(3-4)
10:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals B2
[NHL-1557]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 21
[MNHL1067]
MD
Novice 1
(2-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
[WT1NF12]
MD
Novice 2
(0-9)
3:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
[WNT2F12]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23
(4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 23
[MAHLB2205]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
(2-6)
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 35
[MPHLA3212]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
[MPHLB3311]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
(3-1)
7:30 PM
@ U12-U13 Peewee - Oakridge B6
[PHLB3706]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 37
[MBHLA4220]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Init
Team 4
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team 2
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 3
Init
Team D
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
Init
Team F
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
MD
Minor Atom
(1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[MDMAT1P14]
MD
Atom
(3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMDPO15]
MD
Minor Peewee
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMPMDPO13]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
(1-0)
8:30 PM
@ U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge B8
[BHLB4708]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team E
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team C
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 37
[MBHLA4217]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(3-6)
8:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHLA5828]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHLA5822]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Novice 1
(5-5)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 1
[WT1NF15]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(5-1)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 37
[MBHLA4215]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
(2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHLA5205]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
(4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMHLA5208]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(4-6)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHLB5308]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 31
[MNHL1080]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
10:00 AM
@ U7-U8 Novice - Oakridge 11
[MNHL1056]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2
(2-2)
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks C2
[NHL-1543]
MD
Novice 2
(2-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
[WNT2F8]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
(6-3)
3:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 23
[MAHLA2106]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
(3-3)
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits B4
[AHLB2708]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23
(4-5)
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 13
[MAHLB2204]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
(6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 25
[MPHLB3314]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
(1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits C6
[PHLB3704]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 27
[MBHLA4219]
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Oakridge Arena
825 Valetta St , London, Ont  N6H 2Z2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1 - 4 - 0
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 5:03 AM