Oakridge Arena, Venues, Oakridge 25, 2019-2020, U12-U13 Peewee (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 1
(0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
[WT1NH14]
MD
Peewee
(5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WPMD33]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
(1-1)
8:00 PM
@ U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge B8
[BHL4548]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Minor Peewee Select Tryouts
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
(0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A4
[AHL 2545]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPHLA3062]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(3-1)
9:00 PM
@ U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge 27
[MBHL4046]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Minor Peewee
(5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[WMPMD20]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A8
[BHL4537]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
(1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B6
[PHL3558]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B8
[BHL4556]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5212]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(7-4)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHL 5653]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
MD
Novice 3
(0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Minor Novice Development Phase
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 37
[MBHL4043]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
(2-4)
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits B4
[AHL 2540]
MD
Bantam
(10-1)
2:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
[BMD116]
MD
Novice 2
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
[WT2NH2]
MD
Minor Peewee
(6-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[WMPMD19]
MD
Atom
(4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAMD120]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks D9
[MHL 5607]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(6-3)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
[MHL 5649]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team A
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Peewee
(6-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[WPMD68]
MD
Minor Peewee
(1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMD59]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
(8-3)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 25
[MPHLA3071]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(2-5)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A10
[JHL6044]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPHLA3048]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
[MBHL4038]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 37
[MBHL4044]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
(6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMAMD40]
MD
Minor Peewee
(5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMD58]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(0-2)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B8
[BHL4538]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
MD
Novice 3
(0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
(4-6)
9:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals 23
[MAHL-2037]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks B2
[NHL-1553]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals 21
[MNHL1064]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
L (1-8)
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
[MPHLA3057]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(1-7)
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHL5221]
MD
Novice 1
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
[WT1NH12]
MD
Novice 2
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 2
[WT2NH13]
MD
Peewee
(1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WPMD38]
MD
Bantam
(5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
[BMD115]
03040506070809
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
(3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMD119]
MD
Minor Atom
(3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD31]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(5-1)
8:00 PM
@ U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge B8
[BHL4553]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(2-4)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge 29
[MMHL5227]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 37
[MBHL4041]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHL 5617]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
[MHL 5646]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(4-4)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B10
[JHL6050]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Peewee
(2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WPMD37]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
[MHL 5664]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
(5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD35]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(4-0)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5228]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
(9-0)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMHL5229]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
(0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 31
[MNHL1055]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 11
[MNHL1073]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
(1-4)
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks A6
[PHL3557]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
(1-0)
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits C6
[PHL3553]
MD
Novice 2
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
[WT2NH11]
MD
Minor Atom
(5-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAMD33]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23
(2-5)
5:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 13
[MAHL-2054]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
(2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 35
[MPHLA3069]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
(3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 35
[MPHLA3056]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHL 5642]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
[MHL 5610]
10111213141516
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMN27]
MD
Atom
(0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAMD117]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5235]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B10
[JHL6042]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ U7-U8 Novice - Oakridge A2
[NHL-1541]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
[MHL 5619]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(3-7)
8:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge 39
[MMHL5237]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(2-6)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHL 5620]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WAMD123]
MD
Minor Peewee
(7-2)
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMD60]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
(1-2)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BHL4550]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 35
[MPHLA3063]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
[MBHL4047]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(1-5)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
[MHL 5629]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(6-4)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHL 5659]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
(0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A2
[NHL-1551]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 11
[MNHL1068]
MD
Atom
(1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WAMD121]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
(0-8)
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A4
[AHL 2543]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(1-2)
6:30 PM
@ U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge C8
[BHL4562]
17181920212223
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team A
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(0-6)
6:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge A9
[MHL 5605]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMHL5239]
MD
Bantam
(4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[BMD152]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
(1-3)
7:00 PM
@ U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge A8
[BHL4540]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5241]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(15-6)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHL 5625]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Minor Atom
(7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD38]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(4-4)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHL 5655]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(4-5)
6:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge 39
[MMHL5243]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
[MHL 5634]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MHL 5654]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(5-1)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
[MHL 5616]
MD
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
(2-4)
8:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals A4
[AHL 2541]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 11
[MNHL1053]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 21
[MNHL1077]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals B2
[NHL-1545]
MD
Novice 1
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 1
[WT1NH11]
MD
Novice 2
3:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 2
[WT2NH10]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
(1-4)
4:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
[MPHLA3055]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
(6-0)
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 45
[MPHLA3065]
MD
Minor Atom
(6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD32]
MD
Minor Peewee
(1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[WMPMD18]
24252627282930
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WMN30]
MD
Minor Atom
(4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAMD39]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 17
[MBHL4039]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(8-4)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks D9
[MHL 5650]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
[MHL 5637]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5251]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
(4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5252]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Peewee
(3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WPMD36]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
[BHL4542]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge C8
(0-3)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BHL4557]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
(9-3)
6:00 PM
@ U10-U11 Atom - Oakridge 23
[MAHL-2053]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
[MBHL4048]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(3-3)
8:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge A9
[MHL 5611]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5253]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
MD
Peewee
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
[MNHL1070]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23
(7-3)
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 23
[MAHL-2050]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
(0-7)
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C4
[AHL 2542]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(8-2)
7:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHL 5639]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MHL 5623]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team F
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
Init
Team C
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
MD
Atom
(1-0)
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WAMD124]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
(2-7)
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C6
[PHL3555]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
(4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
[MPHLA3053]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 17
[MBHL4037]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C8
[BHL4545]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team E
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team D
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
(0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 11
[MNHL1078]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(3-0)
8:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge A9
[MHL 5612]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Peewee
(1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WPMD32]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BHL4539]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHL 5618]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(10-0)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MHL 5647]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(8-5)
8:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge 29
[MMHL5258]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
[MHL 5624]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
U12-U13 Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
(2-4)
8:30 AM
vs. London Bandits
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals 21
[MNHL1075]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 21
[MNHL1052]
MD
Novice 3
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMN32]
MD
Minor Peewee
(2-4)
3:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMD62]
MD
Bantam
(1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[BMD26]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
(3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPHLA3072]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
[MBHL4049]
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Oakridge Arena
825 Valetta St , London, Ont  N6H 2Z2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1 - 4 - 0
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Saturday, August 8, 2020 at 8:17 AM