Oakridge Arena, Venues, Oakridge 15, Peewee (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Novice
Oakridge A2
(3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B2
[NHL-1546]
Novice
Oakridge 11
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
[MNHL1058]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
(1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B8
[BHL4551]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
(1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
[BHL4559]
Midget
Oakridge A9
(1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHL 5615]
Midget
Oakridge C9
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHL 5644]
Midget
Oakridge 29
(2-2)
8:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge 39
[MMHL5315]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(4-6)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C10
[JHL6047]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 29
(2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5317]
Midget
Oakridge A9
(6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
[MHL 5608]
Midget
Oakridge C9
(4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
[MHL 5638]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Atom
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WAMDPO13]
MD
Peewee
(1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WPMDPO16]
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 21
[MNHL1062]
MD
Minor Peewee
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPMDPO16]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
(3-4)
8:30 PM
@ Bantam - Oakridge 17
[MBHLA4212]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 25
MD
Novice 3
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 31
[MNHL1066]
Novice
Oakridge B2
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals A2
[NHL-1558]
Atom
Oakridge A4
(0-6)
11:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals C4
[AHL 2547]
Atom
Oakridge 23
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
(1-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 2
[WNT2F9]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
(1-0)
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits C6
[PHL3560]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
W (4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPHLA3050]
Peewee
Oakridge 35
(4-8)
6:30 PM
@ Peewee - Oakridge 25
[MPHLA3059]
Midget
Oakridge 39
(5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5320]
MD
Bantam
(4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WBMDPO20]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Init
Team 2
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team 4
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 3
Init
Team F
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
Init
Team E
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team C
Novice
Oakridge 31
(0-0)
4:30 PM
@ Novice - Oakridge 11
[MNHL1054]
MD
Novice 3
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks Black
[WMN31]
MD
Minor Peewee
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMDPO15]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team D
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
Atom
Oakridge 13
(5-5)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 13
[MAHL-2044]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
(4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
[MBHLA4214]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15
(5-0)
6:00 PM
@ Peewee - Oakridge 35
[MPHLA3068]
Midget
Oakridge D9
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
[MHL 5652]
Midget
Oakridge 39
(1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5325]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B2
[NHL-1544]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
(2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A6
[PHL3563]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 55
[MPHLA3051]
Midget
Oakridge 19
(5-1)
9:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge 29
[MMHL5326]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 25
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMN6]
MD
Minor Peewee
(3-7)
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMDPO14]
MD
Atom
(1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAMDPO18]
MD
Peewee
(8-1)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Orange
[WPMDPO17]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
(3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A8
[BHL4554]
02030405060708
Init
Team 4
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 2
Init
Team 3
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team B
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team D
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team C
Init
Team F
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team E
Peewee
Oakridge A6
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B6
[PHL3554]
Midget
Oakridge 29
(5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5331]
Midget
Oakridge A9
(4-6)
9:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHL 5662]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
Midget
Oakridge 19
(4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5333]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
(3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B8
[BHL4560]
Midget
Oakridge D9
(5-3)
9:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHL 5635]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Juvenile
Oakridge
(6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C10
[JHL6048]
Midget
Oakridge B9
(2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
[MHL 5632]
Midget
Oakridge C9
(4-5)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHL 5645]
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
09101112131415
Init
Team 4
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team 3
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 2
Init
Team E
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team D
Init
Team F
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
MD
Novice 2
(3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 2
[WNT2F11]
Novice
Oakridge 11
(0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 21
[MNHL1057]
MD
Minor Peewee
(3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPMDPO18]
MD
Bantam
(5-5)
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WBMDPO18]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(5-4)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B10
[JHL6046]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team C
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
(3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford Church
Bantam
Oakridge C8
(1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C8
[BHL4555]
Midget
Oakridge 39
(1-3)
9:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge 19
[MMHL5357]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
(0-11)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
[WNT2F10]
Midget
Oakridge 39
(2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
[MMHL5338]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge 23
(1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 13
[MAHL-2051]
Midget
Oakridge 39
(3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5339]
MD
Bantam
(4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[WBMDPO19]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 25
Novice
Oakridge B2 & Oakridge A2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
(4-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 1
[WT1NF11]
Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
3:15 PM
vs. West London Hawks 11
[MNHL1065]
Atom
Oakridge 13
(5-3)
4:15 PM
vs. West London Hawks 33
[MAHL-2040]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
(1-3)
5:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals A8
[BHL4563]
Midget
Oakridge C9
(3-3)
6:15 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHLA5819]
16171819202122
Init
Team 3
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 4
Init
Team 2
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team D
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
Init
Team F
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team C
Init
Team E
(0-0)
4:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMN33]
MD
Atom
(4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMDPO17]
Bantam
Oakridge A8
(3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B8
[BHL4544]
Midget
Oakridge 29
(5-4)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMHL5346]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 27
[MBHLA4211]
Midget
Oakridge 39
(2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5348]
Midget
Oakridge B9
(5-6)
9:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge A9
[MHLA5817]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[MDMAT1P12]
MD
Bantam
(5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WBMDPO24]
Midget
Oakridge 19
(4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
[MMHL5350]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 25
Novice
Oakridge 11
9:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 11
[MNHL1051]
Novice
Oakridge 31
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 21
[MNHL1072]
Novice
Oakridge A2
11:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals A2
[NHL-1548]
Atom
Oakridge 13
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 13
[MAHLA2105]
Atom
Oakridge A4
3:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A4
[AHLB2709]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
4:00 PM
@ Bantam - Oakridge 27
[MBHLA4218]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C6
[PHLB3705]
MD
Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WPMDPO20]
Midget
Oakridge D9
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHLA5827]
23242526272829
Init
Team 3
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team 2
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 4
Init
Team C
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
Init
Team E
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
MD
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[MDMAT1P11]
MD
Atom
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WAMDPO14]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMDPO17]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A8
[BHLB4709]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team F
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team D
Juvenile
Oakridge
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A10
[JHL6041]
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MHLA5816]
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHLA5820]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[MDMAT1P13]
Peewee
Oakridge 35
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 45
[MPHLB3315]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
8:30 PM
@ Bantam - Oakridge A8
[BHLB4706]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge 21
6:00 PM
@ Novice - Oakridge 31
[MNHL1074]
Peewee
Oakridge 35
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
[MPHLB3313]
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHLA5815]
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
[MHLA5818]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 25
MD
Novice 3
9:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks Black
[WMN28]
Novice
Oakridge B2
10:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals B2
[NHL-1557]
Novice
Oakridge 21
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 21
[MNHL1067]
MD
Novice 1
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
[WT1NF12]
MD
Novice 2
3:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
[WNT2F12]
Atom
Oakridge 23
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 23
[MAHLB2205]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 35
[MPHLA3212]
Peewee
Oakridge 25
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
[MPHLB3311]
Peewee
Oakridge A6
7:30 PM
@ Peewee - Oakridge B6
[PHLB3706]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 37
[MBHLA4220]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Init
Team 2
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 3
Init
Team 4
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team F
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
Init
Team D
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
MD
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[MDMAT1P14]
MD
Atom
5:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMDPO15]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMPMDPO13]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
8:30 PM
@ Bantam - Oakridge B8
[BHLB4708]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team E
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team C
Bantam
Oakridge 27
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 37
[MBHLA4217]
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHLA5828]
Midget
Oakridge C9
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHLA5822]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Novice 1
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 1
[WT1NF15]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 37
[MBHLA4215]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 25
Novice
Oakridge 31
9:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 31
[MNHL1080]
Novice
Oakridge 21
10:00 AM
@ Novice - Oakridge 11
[MNHL1056]
Novice
Oakridge A2
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks C2
[NHL-1543]
MD
Novice 2
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
[WNT2F8]
Atom
Oakridge 13
3:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 23
[MAHLA2106]
Atom
Oakridge A4
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits B4
[AHLB2708]
Atom
Oakridge 23
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 13
[MAHLB2204]
Peewee
Oakridge 35
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 25
[MPHLB3314]
Peewee
Oakridge A6
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits C6
[PHLB3704]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 27
[MBHLA4219]
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Camera Canada
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Oakridge Arena
825 Valetta St , London, Ont  N6H 2Z2
  • Current Season

    4 - 2 - 1
  • All-Time

    4 - 2 - 1
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 8:22 AM