Oakridge Arena, Venues, Novice 3, MD, 2018-2019 (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Init
Team A & Team E
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Game
Init
Team 1 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team 3 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team B & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team C & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
MD
Novice 2
(4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 2
[WNT2PO32]
MD
Novice 1
(2-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
[WNT1PO13]
MD
Atom
(1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMDPO15]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
[MMHL5087]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(3-4)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHL5688]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge B4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
(5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C6
[PHLA3620]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHL5691]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHL5683]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(7-0)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5098]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
[MHL5673]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(1-2)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHL5695]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
(6-1)
8:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks A2
[NHLB1706]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge B4
(1-4)
9:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks C4
[AHLB2721]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
(2-9)
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 23
[MAHLB2205]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
(3-8)
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 15
[MPHL3219]
MD
Peewee
(2-7)
2:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WPMDPO16]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 27
[MBHLA4208]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
(7-0)
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits B4
[AHLB2717]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits B8
[BHLA4605]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
(3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
[BHLA4607]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MHL5682]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(9-5)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A10
[JHL6059]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Init
Team D & Team F
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Game
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team A & Team C
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team B & Team E
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
MD
Atom
(3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WAMDPO14]
MD
Novice 2
(7-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
[WNT2PO11]
MD
Minor Atom
(5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAMDPO18]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MHL5671]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(7-0)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHL5692]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
(3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMBMDPO14]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
(3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A6
[PHLB3723]
MD
Minor Bantam
(2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMBMDPO16]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(7-1)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
[MMHLA5215]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
(0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMDPO18]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(8-2)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHLA5209]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge B4
(8-6)
8:00 AM
@ U10-U11 Atom - Oakridge A4
[AHLB2719]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
(2-6)
9:00 AM
vs. London Bandits C6
[PHLB3722]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
(3-9)
10:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPHL3216]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
(1-1)
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 25
[MPHL3213]
MD
Novice 3
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMN54]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 11
[MNHL1041]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(5-2)
4:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
[BHLA4606]
MD
Novice 1
(2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 1
[WNT1PO10]
MD
Minor Peewee
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMDPO13]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(1-0)
8:30 PM
@ U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge 17
[MBHLA4204]
03040506070809
Init
Team C & Team E
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Game
Init
Team 3 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team 1 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team A & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team B & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
MD
Novice 1
(2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 1
[WNT1PO16]
MD
Minor Atom
(3-2)
5:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMDPO14]
MD
Minor Peewee
(2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMPMDPO15]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(2-1)
8:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHLA5816]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
[MHLB5915]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
(0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 21
[MNHL1036]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHLA5815]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
[MMHLA5210]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 2
(3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
[WNT2PO31]
MD
Minor Bantam
(5-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMBMDPO17]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(0-8)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A10
[JHLA6103]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
(0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 21
[MNHL1037]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
(0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 21
[MNHL1047]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
(0-3)
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A6
[PHLB3721]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
(7-3)
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B2
[NHLB1705]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 37
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 27
[MBHLB4312]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
[MBHLA4207]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(5-5)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals E9
[MHLA5822]
10111213141516
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team A & Team B
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Game
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11 & Oakridge 21
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Init
Team 1 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team 3 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team A & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team D & Team E
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team B & Team C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Game
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
(2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B6
[PHLA3619]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
[MMHLA5213]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHLA5217]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHLA5818]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B2
[NHLB1703]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
(2-9)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 35
[MPHL3217]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(3-1)
8:00 PM
@ U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge B8
[BHLA4608]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 37
(0-8)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
[MBHLB4311]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(3-2)
6:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge 19
[MMHLA5211]
MD
Novice 2
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
[B1]
MD
Minor Bantam
(1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[A1]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 1
(2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 1
[A2]
MD
Minor Peewee
(3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[B2]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
(3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[A2]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MHLB5914]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(5-4)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
[MHLA5825]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11 & Oakridge 21
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
(4-1)
3:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A4
[AHLB2716]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
(3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 23
[MAHLB2206]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
(3-8)
5:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
[MPHL3211]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge B4
(0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C4
[AHLB2725]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
[MBHLA4205]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(5-6)
8:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHLA5820]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(4-6)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge 29
[MMHLA5214]
24252627282930
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team B & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team A & Team E
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team C & Team F
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Game
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MHLB5913]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(1-2)
8:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHLA5817]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHLA5212]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 17
[MBHLA4206]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHLA5823]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
[MMHLA5216]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
[MHLA5821]
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHLA5819]
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
(1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[C2]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 37
(1-0)
9:00 AM
@ London Bandits 27
[SF-11]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(1-2)
10:00 AM
@ West London Hawks 17
[SF-12]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
(0-3)
3:00 PM
@ U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge A8
[SF-14]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
MD
Minor Peewee
(2-4)
12:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[C4]
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Oakridge Arena
825 Valetta St , London, Ont  N6H 2Z2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    0 - 0 - 1
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 12:27 PM