Oakridge Arena, Venues, Oakridge A8, 2017-2018, U14-U15 Bantam (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
2017-2018 Team C & 2017-2018 Team D
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
TEAM D @ TEAM C
2017-2018 Team 1 & 2017-2018 Team 2
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 2 @ Team 1
2017-2018 Team 3 & 2017-2018 Team 4
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 3
2017-2018 Team A & 2017-2018 Team E
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team E @ Team A
2017-2018 Team B & 2017-2018 Team F
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team F @ Team B
MD
Novice 3
(4-0)
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks Black
[WNT3PO17]
MD
Novice 2
(0-0)
5:15 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
[WNT2PO13]
MD
Novice 1
(3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 1
[WNT1PO24]
MD
Bantam
(1-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[WBPO22]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
(1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 1
[WNT1PO22]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
[MHLB5851]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(3-5)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits D9
[MHLB5842]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Little Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
(2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAPO24]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals E9
[MHLB5844]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(12-2)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A10
[JHLB6215]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19 & Oakridge 29
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9 & Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31 & Oakridge A2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23 & Oakridge 33
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6 & Oakridge C6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
(1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPPO15]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 33
(2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 33
[MAHLA2112]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
(2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 23
[MAHLB2216]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
(2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B2
[NHLB1705]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(3-0)
7:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHLB5836]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
(7-0)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A8
[BHLA4609]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(2-4)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHLA5727]
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28010203
2017-2018 Team C & 2017-2018 Team E
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
TEAM E @ TEAM C
2017-2018 Team 2 & 2017-2018 Team 4
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 2
2017-2018 Team 1 & 2017-2018 Team 3
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 3 @ Team 1
2017-2018 Team D & 2017-2018 Team F
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team F @ Team D
2017-2018 Team A & 2017-2018 Team B
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MD
Novice 3
(3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 3
[WNT3PO15]
MD
Novice 1
(2-2)
5:15 PM
vs. West London Hawks 1
[WNT1PO20]
MD
Novice 2
(1-7)
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
[WNT2PO16]
MD
Bantam
(2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WBPO23]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
(5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 11
[MNHLA1122]
MD
Peewee
(6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WPPO18]
MD
Minor Bantam
(1-7)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMBPO20]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Little Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
(2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 1
[WNT1PO23]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
(2-2)
7:30 PM
@ U12-U13 Peewee - Oakridge 25
[MPHLA3122]
MD
Bantam
(3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WBPO20]
MD
Novice 1
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19 & Oakridge 29
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9 & Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31 & Oakridge A2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23 & Oakridge 33
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6 & Oakridge C6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
(0-2)
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPPO18]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
(0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A2
[NHLB1704]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23
(3-4)
5:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 43
[MAHLA2107]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHLB-5304]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
[BHLB4705]
04050607080910
2017-2018 Team A & 2017-2018 Team D
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
TEAM D @ TEAM A
2017-2018 Team 1 & 2017-2018 Team 4
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 1
2017-2018 Team 3 & 2017-2018 Team 2
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 2 @ Team 3
2017-2018 Team B & 2017-2018 Team E
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team E @ Team B
2017-2018 Team C & 2017-2018 Team F
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team F @ Team C
MD
Novice 3
(7-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 3
[WNT3PO13]
MD
Novice 1
(4-4)
5:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
[WNT1PO21]
MD
Atom
(4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAPO13]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
[MHLB5848]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(6-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits E10
[JHLB6216]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
(1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A4
[AHLB2724]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHLB5847]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHLB5854]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C10
[JHLB6214]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Little Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
(2-1)
6:00 PM
@ U7-U8 Novice - Oakridge 31
[MNHLA1121]
MD
Minor Atom
(8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAPO23]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(7-1)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
[MMHLB-5305]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 33
(0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 43
[MAHLA2111]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge C6
(0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits D6
[PHLB3728]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19 & Oakridge 29
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9 & Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31 & Oakridge A2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23 & Oakridge 33
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6 & Oakridge C6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
11121314151617
2017-2018 Team A & 2017-2018 Team F
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
TEAM F @ TEAM A
2017-2018 Team 3 & 2017-2018 Team 4
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 3
2017-2018 Team 1 & 2017-2018 Team 2
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 2 @ Team 1
2017-2018 Team B & 2017-2018 Team C
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team B
2017-2018 Team D & 2017-2018 Team E
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team E @ Team D
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 33
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
18192021222324
2017-2018 Team A & 2017-2018 Team C
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
TEAM C @ TEAM A
2017-2018 Team 1 & 2017-2018 Team 3
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 3 @ Team 1
2017-2018 Team 2 & 2017-2018 Team 4
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 2
2017-2018 Team E & 2017-2018 Team F
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team F @ Team E
2017-2018 Team B & 2017-2018 Team D
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team B
MD
Novice 3
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BHLB4706]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
(0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C8
[BHLA4610]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHLA-5206]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(7-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C10
[JHLB6213]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2
(2-8)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C2
[NHLA1610]
MD
Bantam
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(4-2)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHLB5839]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 33
(6-2)
6:00 PM
@ U10-U11 Atom - Oakridge 23
[MAHLA2109]
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
[MPHLA3121]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge B4
(0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B4
[AHLB2726]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
[MMHLB-5306]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
[MMHLA-5205]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
(3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 3
[A1]
MD
Peewee
(1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
[B2]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9 & Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31 & Oakridge A2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 23 & Oakridge 33
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6 & Oakridge C6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
(4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 31
[MNHLA1113]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31
(1-2)
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
[MNHLA1124]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
(2-7)
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits D6
[PHLB3717]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
(7-1)
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C6
[PHLB3724]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
(5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
[MPHLA3120]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
(5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 45
[MPHLA3125]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
[MHLA5729]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals E9
[MHLB5837]
25262728293031
2017-2018 Team C & 2017-2018 Team D
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
TEAM D @ TEAM C
2017-2018 Team 3 & 2017-2018 Team 2
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 2 @ Team 3
2017-2018 Team 1 & 2017-2018 Team 4
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 1
2017-2018 Team A & 2017-2018 Team E
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team E @ Team A
2017-2018 Team B & 2017-2018 Team F
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team F @ Team B
MD
Novice 3
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
(2-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[A4]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(11-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHLB5852]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 33 & Oakridge 23
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6 & Oakridge C6
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2 & Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
(7-3)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 3
[C1]
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19 & Oakridge 29
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
(4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 1
[C2]
MD
Atom
(1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[C2]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9 & Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19 & Oakridge 29
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9 & Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
(1-5)
8:00 AM
@ West London Hawks B2
[SF-20]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2
(2-7)
10:00 AM
@ North London Nationals C2
[SF-22]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(1-2)
3:00 PM
@ London Bandits 37
[SF-24]
Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Oakridge Arena
825 Valetta St , London, Ont  N6H 2Z2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    4 - 4 - 1
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Thursday, August 6, 2020 at 3:54 AM