Oakridge Arena, Venues, Oakridge 39, 2016-2017, U18 Midget (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13 & Oakridge A4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2016-2017 Team B & 2016-2017 Team C
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team B
2016-2017 Team A & 2016-2017 Team D
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
2016-2017 Team 2 & 2016-2017 Team 3
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 1
2016-2017 Team 1 & 2016-2017 Team 4
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 1
MD
Novice 3
(3-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 3
[WNT3PO15]
MD
Novice 2
(3-6)
5:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
[WNT2PO17]
MD
Atom
(3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[WAMDPO19]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
(5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A6
[PHLB-6222]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(7-4)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits D10
[JHL9553]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 21
(2-5)
6:00 PM
@ U7-U8 Novice - Oakridge 31
[MNHLB-1214]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge A4
(2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C4
[AHLB-4222]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
(3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B6
[PHLB-6226]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(6-3)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHLA-9741]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Little Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Minor Atom
(3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAPO21]
MD
Bantam
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31 & Oakridge C2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team D & Team B
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 1
(3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 1
[WNTIPO21]
MD
Novice 2
(0-7)
3:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 2
[WNT2PO21]
MD
Minor Atom
(4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[WMAPO23]
MD
Minor Bantam
(4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMBMDPO26]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(3-6)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 37
[MBHLB-7216]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(5-0)
9:00 PM
@ U14-U15 Bantam - Oakridge 37
[MBHLA-7129]
Feb 26Feb 27Feb 2801020304
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13 & Oakridge A4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2016-2017 Team C & 2016-2017 Team D
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
2016-2017 Team A & 2016-2017 Team B
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
2016-2017 Team 3 & 2016-2017 Team 4
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 3
2016-2017 Team 1 & 2016-2017 Team 2
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 3
MD
Novice 1
(2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
[WNTIPO17]
MD
Minor Atom
(5-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAPO20]
MD
Peewee
(2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[PWMDPO16]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(1-3)
8:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHLB-9831]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(4-1)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHLA-9736]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge C2
(4-3)
6:00 PM
@ U7-U8 Novice - Oakridge A2
[NHLB2310]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
(5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B2
[NHLA2211]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 39
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
[MMHLB-9217]
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(0-2)
9:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHLA-9732]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Little Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Atom
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WAMDPO21]
MD
Bantam
(1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[BWMDPO18]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31 & Oakridge C2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team D & Team B
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge C2
(7-5)
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A2
[NHLB2312]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
(10-6)
3:00 PM
vs. London Bandits D2
[NHLA2210]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2
(4-0)
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A2
[NHLB2309]
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge B4
(6-0)
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B4
[AHLA-4123]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
[MBHLB-7215]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 47
[MBHLA-7121]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(2-4)
8:00 PM
@ U18 Midget - Oakridge A9
[MHLB-9828]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(8-0)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHLA-9728]
05060708091011
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13 & Oakridge A4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2016-2017 Team A & 2016-2017 Team C
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team A
2016-2017 Team B & 2016-2017 Team D
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team B
2016-2017 Team 2 & 2016-2017 Team 4
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 2
2016-2017 Team 1 & 2016-2017 Team 3
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 2
MD
Novice 1
(3-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
[WNTIPO20]
MD
Novice 2
(2-4)
5:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
[WNT2PO20]
MD
Minor Bantam
(2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMBMDPO30]
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
(3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
[MHLB-9829]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(5-0)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C10
[JHL9557]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
(1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 25
[MPHLA-5108]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
(6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B6
[PHLB-6223]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A8
[BHLB8206]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits D9
[MHLB-9832]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Little Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Minor Atom
(5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMAPO22]
MD
Peewee
(1-7)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[PWMDPO13]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
(2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 35
[MPHLA-5112]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
(2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 27
[MBHLB-7219]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
(2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
[BHLA8106]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31 & Oakridge C2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team D & Team B
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
(10-1)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 35
[MPHLB-5207]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
(2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BHLA8107]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge A8
(0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C8
[BHLB8207]
U18 Midget
Oakridge D9
(3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHLB-9835]
12131415161718
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13 & Oakridge A4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2016-2017 Team B & 2016-2017 Team C
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team B
2016-2017 Team A & 2016-2017 Team D
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
2016-2017 Team 2 & 2016-2017 Team 3
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 2
2016-2017 Team 1 & 2016-2017 Team 4
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 1
U18 Midget
Oakridge 19
(2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 49
[MMHLA-9121]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(6-4)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A10
[JHL9558]
MD
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 25
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge A9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31 & Oakridge C2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team D & Team B
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
(3-0)
2:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[B1]
MD
Minor Atom
(1-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[A2]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 11
(4-0)
5:00 PM
@ U7-U8 Novice - Oakridge 21
[MNHLB-1210]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
(3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C6
[PHLB-6225]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 37
(4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 17
[MBHLA-7126]
19202122232425
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge 13 & Oakridge B4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 15
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2016-2017 Team C & 2016-2017 Team D
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
2016-2017 Team A & 2016-2017 Team B
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
2016-2017 Team 3 & 2016-2017 Team 4
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 3
2016-2017 Team 1 & 2016-2017 Team 2
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 1
MD
Novice 3
(2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 3
[A2]
MD
Minor Bantam
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[B2]
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
(3-5)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHLA-9730]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
(2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[A3]
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
(2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMHLA-9128]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C10
[JHLA9603]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[B3]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 17
(2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 17
[MBHLA-7122]
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 37
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge 11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
(12-1)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MHLA-9737]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge 27
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Bantam
Oakridge B8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge 31 & Oakridge C2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge B6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge C2
(7-4)
9:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals A2
[SF-20]
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
(3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B2
[SF-22]
U12-U13 Peewee
Oakridge 35
(3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 15
[SF-24]
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
262728293031Apr 01
2016-2017 Team B & 2016-2017 Team C
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team B
2016-2017 Team A & 2016-2017 Team D
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
2016-2017 Team 1 & 2016-2017 Team 4
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 1
2016-2017 Team 2 & 2016-2017 Team 3
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 3 @ Team 2
MD
Atom
(2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[C2]
MD
Minor Peewee
(0-1)
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[C2]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Atom
Oakridge B4
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-U8 Novice
Oakridge B2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge C9
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2016-2017 Team 2 & 2016-2017 Team 4
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 2
2016-2017 Team D & 2016-2017 Team B
9:00 AM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team D
2016-2017 Team A & 2016-2017 Team C
10:00 AM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team A
2016-2017 Team 1 & 2016-2017 Team 3
11:00 AM
Intrasquad
Team 3 @ Team 1
MD
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Oakridge Arena
825 Valetta St , London, Ont  N6H 2Z2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    2 - 5 - 3
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Thursday, August 13, 2020 at 9:06 PM