Team Calendar, Minor Bantam, Seeded, 2012-2013 (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
May 06, 2012-Mar 30, 2013
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 06May 07May 08May 09May 10May 11May 12
May 13May 14May 15May 16May 17May 18May 19
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Tryout
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Tryout
May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08Jun 09
Jun 10Jun 11Jun 12Jun 13Jun 14Jun 15Jun 16
Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22Jun 23
Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30
Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07
Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13Jul 14
Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21
Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28
10:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04
Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10Aug 11
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Aug 12Aug 13Aug 14Aug 15Aug 16Aug 17Aug 18
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Aug 19Aug 20Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25
10:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31Sep 01
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07Sep 08
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14Sep 15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
12:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22
Seeded - Detroit Motown Cup
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
3:20 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Ice Box Sports Centre, Pad A
10:30 AM
vs. Fraser Falcons
Southgate Civic Arena
8:00 PM
@ Tecumseh Eagles
Ice Box Sports Centre, Pad A
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Seeded - Detroit Motown Cup
10:40 AM
@ Pickering Panthers
Ice Box Sports Centre, Pad A
4:40 PM
@ London Bandits
Ice Box Sports Centre, Pad A
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
6:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
Seeded - North London Early Bird
6:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Gold
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
8:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13
Seeded - North London Early Bird
2:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
6:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
6:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
7:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr Sting
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Seeded - Woodstock Silver Stick
8:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
9:10 AM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
2:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
8:05 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Seeded - Woodstock Silver Stick
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
12:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
5:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Seeded - Southbend Cup Series
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
7:10 PM
vs. Kirkwood Stars
Culver Military Academy - Henderson Ice Arena
9:15 AM
@ Vikings #1
Ice Box Arena
2:10 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Storm
Compton Family Ice Arena - Notre Dame
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Seeded - Southbend Cup Series
9:10 AM
@ Spirit A1 Ahrens
Compton Family Ice Arena - Notre Dame - Olympic Pad
2:45 PM
@ Guelph Jr Storm
Compton Family Ice Arena - Notre Dame
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
7:45 PM
@ West London Hawks
3:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Appleby (2) [BMB23]
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
6:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
3:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Seeded - Aurora AMHA Bantam Tournament
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
1:00 PM
@ Uxbridge Stars
Aurora Community Centre
5:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Aurora Community Centre
12:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Aurora Community Centre
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Seeded - Aurora AMHA Bantam Tournament
11:30 AM
@ Markham Islanders
Aurora Recreation Centre
4:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Aurora Community Centre
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
8:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
8:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr Sting
5:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Medway Arena [BMB24]
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
5:20 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Medway Arena [BMB27]
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr Sting
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
8:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
4:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
6:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
5:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
12:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
7:45 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
8:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
8:15 PM
@ North London Nationals
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 4:36 PM