Oakridge Arena, Venues, Peewee (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Dec 31010203040506
Peewee
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice 3
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 3
[WNT3MD29]
Oakridge 19
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
[MMHL5076]
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Oakridge A2
L (0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C2
[NHL1564]
Novice 2
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
[WNT2MD25]
Oakridge A6
8:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Oakridge B6
[PHLB3719]
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Oakridge 19 & Oakridge 29
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge A9 & Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge 15
5:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Oakridge 25
[MPHLA3119]
Oakridge 23
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Oakridge B6 & Oakridge C6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Team E & Team F
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team B & Team D
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Atom
L (2-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[WAMD27]
Oakridge C9
W (3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHLB5845]
Oakridge 27
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 37
[MBHLB4222]
Oakridge 17
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 17
[MBHLA4121]
Oakridge 29
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5081]
Oakridge
W (8-4)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C10
[JHL6078]
07080910111213
Team D & Team E
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Team E @ Team D
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 2 @ Team 1
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 3
Team F & Team A
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team F
Team B & Team C
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team B
Novice 1
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 1
[WNT1MD24]
Novice 2
L (1-3)
5:15 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
[WNT2MD23]
Peewee
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[PMD125]
Oakridge 17
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 17
[MBHLA4123]
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHLB5850]
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Oakridge A8
L (1-8)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B8
[BHL4577]
Oakridge B8
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C8
[BHL4578]
Oakridge 19
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHL5072]
Oakridge 29
L (0-5)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 39
[MMHL5078]
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Little Aeros Development Sessions
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice 2
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 2
[WNT2MD29]
Bantam
L (3-5)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WBPO24]
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Oakridge B9
L (2-9)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHLB5838]
Oakridge D9
W (5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals E9
[MHLB5855]
Oakridge 31
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Oakridge 23 & Oakridge 33
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge B6 & Oakridge C6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Team E & Team F
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team B & Team D
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Oakridge B2
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A2
[NHL1571]
Oakridge A4
3:00 PM
vs. Atom - Oakridge B4
[AHLB2719]
Minor Atom
L (1-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAPO18]
Minor Peewee
L (3-4)
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WMPPO13]
Oakridge B6
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B6
[PHLB3725]
Oakridge 29
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHL5082]
Oakridge A9
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MHLA5728]
14151617181920
Team E & Team F
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Team F @ Team E
Team 1 & Team 3
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 3 @ Team 1
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 2
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
Team A & Team B
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
Novice 3
W (12-1)
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks White
[WNT3MD25]
Minor Bantam
L (2-6)
5:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMBPO18]
Bantam
L (2-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[WBPO18]
Oakridge 19
L (2-6)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
[MMHL5075]
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice 1
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 1
[WNT1PO19]
Oakridge B4
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits B4
[AHLB2730]
Minor Bantam
L (1-5)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMBPO19]
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Little Aeros Development Sessions
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice 2
L (1-9)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 2
[WNT2PO15]
Minor Atom
L (2-4)
7:15 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAPO21]
Bantam
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WBPO21]
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Oakridge C9 & Oakridge 29
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Oakridge 31 & Oakridge A2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge 23 & Oakridge 33
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge B6 & Oakridge C6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Team E & Team F
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team B & Team D
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Oakridge A2
2:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B2
[NHL1567]
Oakridge 13
3:00 PM
vs. Atom - Oakridge 23
[MAHL2095]
Oakridge 33
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 33
[MAHL2096]
Oakridge B4
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A4
[AHLB2728]
Oakridge 21
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 21
[MNHLB12 19]
Oakridge A8
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BHL4574]
Oakridge 29
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
[MMHL5079]
21222324252627
Team F & Team A
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
TEAM A @ TEAM F
Team 1 & Team 4
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 1
Team 3 & Team 2
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 2 @ Team 3
Team B & Team C
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team B
Team D & Team E
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team E @ Team D
Oakridge 21
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 31
[MNHLB12 20]
Oakridge 31
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 31
[MNHLA1123]
Oakridge C9
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHLB5843]
Oakridge B9
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHLB5840]
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Oakridge 11
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
[MNHLA1118]
Oakridge A4
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - Oakridge B4
[AHLB2722]
Oakridge C9
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits D9
[MHLB5849]
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C8
[BHL4579]
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Little Aeros Development Sessions
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Oakridge 25
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
[MPHLA3124]
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[WAPO12]
Peewee
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Oakridge 19 & Oakridge 29
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge A9 & Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge 31 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge 23 & Oakridge 33
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge B6 & Oakridge C6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Team E & Team F
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team B & Team D
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Oakridge 11
2:00 PM
vs. Novice - Oakridge 31
[MNHLA1114]
Oakridge 15
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 45
[MPHLA3118]
Oakridge B6
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Oakridge C6
[PHLB3721]
Oakridge A6
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C6
[PHLB3716]
Oakridge 19
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge 29
[MMHL5074]
Oakridge A9
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
[MHLA5730]
Oakridge D9
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHLB5856]
28293031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
Team A & Team B
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
TEAM B @ TEAM A
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 2 @ Team 1
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 3
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team F @ Team E
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
Novice 3
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks White
[WNT3PO18]
Novice 2
5:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
[WNT2PO14]
Novice 1
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
[WNT1PO18]
Oakridge 19
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
[MMHL5070]
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
[MHLB5841]
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Oakridge B4
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A4
[AHLB2727]
Oakridge B6
7:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Oakridge A6
[PHLB3722]
Oakridge C6
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C6
[PHLB3727]
Oakridge A9
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MHLA5725]
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Little Aeros Development Sessions
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WPPO19]
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMBPO21]
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B8
[BHL4580]
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice 3
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 3
[WNT3PO16]
Oakridge 19 & Oakridge 29
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge A9 & Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge 31 & Oakridge A2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge 23 & Oakridge 33
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge B6 & Oakridge A6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Team E & Team F
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team B & Team D
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Oakridge A2
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B2
[NHL1565]
Oakridge A4
3:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A4
[AHLB2720]
Minor Peewee
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPPO16]
Peewee
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WPPO21]
Oakridge 29
7:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge 19
[MMHL5077]
Oakridge 27
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 17
[MBHLB4223]
Oakridge A8
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C8
[BHL4573]
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
Team B & Team C
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
TEAM C @ TEAM B
Team 1 & Team 3
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 3 @ Team 1
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 2
Team D & Team E
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team E @ Team D
Team F & Team A
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team F
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Oakridge B2
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C2
[NHL1569]
Oakridge A8
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C8
[BHL4576]
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 27
[MBHLA4124]
Oakridge 19
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5073]
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Little Aeros Development Sessions
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAPO11]
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WBPO17]
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5084]
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Oakridge 25
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 35
[MPHLA3123]
Oakridge 19 & Oakridge 29
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Oakridge A9 & Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Category Pages
Team Sites
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Camera Canada
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Oakridge Arena
825 Valetta St , London, Ont  N6H 2Z2
  • Current Season

    80 - 102 - 26
  • All-Time

    790 - 1022 - 237
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Saturday, January 20, 2018 at 1:44 PM