Organization Calendar (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Init
Team A & Team B
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Game
2018-2019
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge B4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge 11
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge 21 & Oakridge 31
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks Black
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Oakridge Arena [MDMB126]
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 27
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 37
Oakridge Arena [MBHL4081]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 2
3:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (Details)
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge B8
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
Oakridge Arena [BHL4579]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge 19
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge 29
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5088]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge A9
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5676]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
7:00 AM
@ Northumberland Knighthawks
East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple) [NV2]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
2:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Holly Community Centre (1) [NV5]
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge 19
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits 29
Argyle (B) [MMHL5010]
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
7:00 AM
vs. Garden City Falcons
East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple) [NV10]
2018-2019
MD
Atom
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge 31
9:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 21
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1050]
2018-2019
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge A2
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks D2
Oakridge Arena [NHL1545]
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge B2
10:00 AM
@ West London Hawks C2
2018-2019
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 37
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 17
Oakridge Arena [MBHL4083]
2018-2019
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
12:00 PM
@ St. Catharines Hurricanes
Gatecliff [MDMB069]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 3
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge B9
2:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5684]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
2:15 PM
@ Tecumseh Eagles
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red) [NV15]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 2
2:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black 2
Argyle (B) [WNT2MD7]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
2:45 PM
@ West London Hawks
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge D9
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals E9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5699]
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge A4
4:00 PM
vs. Atom - Oakridge B4
Oakridge Arena [AHL 2570]
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
4:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 23
Oakridge Arena [MAHL2028]
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge B6
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A6
Oakridge Arena [PHL3562]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Appleby (1) [MDMB020]
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C8
Oakridge Arena [BHL4547]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge A9
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits C9
Nichols (B) [MHL5627]
2018-2019
Juvenile
Oakridge
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C10
Oakridge Arena [JHL6061]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5093]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
7:30 AM
@ Eastern Ontario Cobras
East Bayfield Community Centre (Green), [NV17]
2018-2019
Init
Team 1 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
Init
Team 3 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
Init
Team B & Team C
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
Init
Team D & Team E
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
1:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
East Bayfield Community Centre (Green) [NV19]
2018-2019
Init
Team A & Team F
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
2018-2019
MD
Novice 2
5:45 PM
@ West London Hawks 2
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Oakridge Arena [MDMB123]
2018-2019
MD
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge D9
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals C9
Carling (B) [MHL5647]
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 37
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:00 PM
@ West London Hawks C9
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge C9
8:15 PM
@ West London Hawks A9
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge A8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:30 PM
@ North London Nationals E9
Carling (B) [MHL5663]
2018-2019
Juvenile
Oakridge
9:30 PM
@ London Bandits C10
Nichols (B) [JHL6015]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 27
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2018-2019
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 3 & Oakridge 11
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge 21 & Oakridge 31
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 2
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
Oakridge Arena [WNT2PO10]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Argyle (B) [MDMB99]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge 19
9:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 29
Carling (B) [MMHL5081]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice (Details)
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge A9
7:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5670]
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge B8
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge C9
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5687]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom
11:20 AM
vs. Kitchener Blue
Hespeler Arena 2 [24]
2018-2019
MD
Atom
4:00 PM
@ Belle River Jr. Canadiens
Preston Auditorium [53]
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
8:00 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom
12:10 PM
vs. Kanata Blazers
Hespeler Arena 1 [85]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 3
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 27
1:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 17
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge 11
2:00 PM
vs. Novice - Oakridge 21
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1035]
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge B2
3:00 PM
vs. Novice - Oakridge A2
Oakridge Arena [NHL1553]
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge B8
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A8
Oakridge Arena [BHL4552]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 1
Oakridge Arena [WNT1PO15]
2018-2019
MD
Atom
5:20 PM
vs. Kanata Blazers
Hespeler [108]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge D9
8:30 PM
@ West London Hawks B9
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 8:45 AM