Organization Calendar (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 03, 2019-Mar 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Init
Team C & Team E
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Game
Atom
Oakridge 13
10:00 AM
@ London Bandits 23
Nichols (A) [MAHLB2201]
Init
Team 1 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team 3 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Peewee
Oakridge A6
12:00 PM
@ London Bandits C6
Nichols (A) [PHLB3709]
Init
Team A & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team B & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
MD
Novice 1
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 1
Oakridge Arena [WNT1PO16]
MD
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [WMBMDPO11]
MD
Minor Atom
5:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Oakridge Arena [WMAMDPO14]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
5:30 PM
@ North London Nationals A6
Medway Arena [PHLA3608]
MD
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Nichols (B) [WPMDPO6]
Midget
Oakridge D9
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
Medway Arena [MHLA5824]
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Oakridge Arena [WMPMDPO15]
Peewee
Oakridge 25
7:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 25
MD
Atom
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Medway Arena [WAMDPO17]
Midget
Oakridge B9
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge C9
Oakridge Arena [MHLA5816]
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits B8
Argyle (B) [BHLA4601]
Midget
Oakridge A9
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
Oakridge Arena [MHLB5915]
Juvenile
Oakridge
9:30 PM
@ North London Nationals A10
Carling (B) [JHLA6101]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge 11
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 21
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1036]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge B9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
Oakridge Arena [MHLA5815]
Midget
Oakridge 19
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHLA5210]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge 19
MD
Novice 3 & Oakridge 11
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 21 & Oakridge 31
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 2
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
Oakridge Arena [WNT2PO31]
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Oakridge Arena [WMBMDPO17]
Juvenile
Oakridge
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A10
Oakridge Arena [JHLA6103]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
7:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (A) [WAMDPO12]
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge C9
9:00 PM
@ London Bandits B9
Nichols (A) [MHLA5802]
Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2
12:00 PM
@ West London Hawks A2
MD
Novice 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
1:15 PM
@ Sarnia Sting 1
MD
Minor Atom
2:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
Novice
Oakridge 11
2:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 21
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1037]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
2:30 PM
@ London Bandits 35
Argyle (B) [MPHL3207]
Novice
Oakridge 31
3:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 21
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1047]
Peewee
Oakridge A6
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A6
Oakridge Arena [PHLB3721]
Novice
Oakridge B2
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B2
Oakridge Arena [NHLB1705]
MD
Peewee
5:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Clearwater (Red) [WPMDPO21]
Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 27
Oakridge Arena [MBHLB4312]
Midget
Oakridge 19
6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 19
Carling (B) [MMHLA5206]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
Oakridge Arena [MBHLA4207]
Midget
Oakridge B9
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals C9
Carling (B) [MHLA5809]
Midget
Oakridge D9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals E9
Oakridge Arena [MHLA5822]
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits 19
Nichols (B) [MMHLA5203]
Midget
Oakridge A9
9:30 PM
@ London Bandits C9
Nichols (B) [MHLB5905]
Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16
Bantam - Oakridge 27 - Burlington March Break Tournament
Atom - Oakridge A4 - Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw Tournament
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Novice
Oakridge 21
2:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 11
Carling (B) [MNHL1020]
Init
Team A & Team B
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Game
MD
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Atom
Oakridge B4
4:30 PM
@ London Bandits B4
Argyle (B) [AHLB2709]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits C4
Argyle (B) [AHLB2712]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
6:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 27
Midget
Oakridge B9
7:00 PM
@ West London Hawks B9
Bantam
Oakridge 37
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits 17
Argyle (B) [MBHLB4303]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge A9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
1:15 PM
@ West London Hawks 1
MD
Novice 3
1:30 PM
@ West London Hawks Black
Novice
Oakridge 11 & Oakridge 21
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 31
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
2:45 PM
@ West London Hawks 2
MD
Minor Atom
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 19
3:30 PM
@ London Bandits 19
Argyle (B) [MMHLA5202]
MD
Atom
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 1:16 AM