Organization Calendar (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Oakridge Classic Houseleague Tournament
Midget - Oakridge 29 - Tournament
Atom - Oakridge B4 - Oakridge Classic
Peewee - Oakridge B6 - Oakridge Classic
Midget - Oakridge 29 - Oakridge Classic
Midget - Oakridge 19 - Tournament
Bantam - Oakridge 17 - Oakridge Classic
Midget - Oakridge B9 - Oakridge Classic
Peewee - Oakridge 15 - Oakridge Classic
Bantam - Oakridge A8 - Oakridge Classic
Peewee - Oakridge A6 - Oakridge Classic
Bantam - Oakridge 27 - Oakridge Classic
Peewee - Oakridge 25 - Oakridge Classic Tournament
Novice - Oakridge A2 - Oakridge Classic Tournament
Bantam - Oakridge B8 - Oakridge Classic
Atom - Oakridge A4 - Oakridge Classic
Atom - Oakridge 13 - Oakridge Classic
Init
Team C & Team D
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Game
MD
Minor Peewee
9:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Init
Team 1 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team 3 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Peewee
Oakridge 25
12:00 PM
@ London Bandits 15
Nichols (A) [MPHL3203]
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team A & Team B
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Novice
Oakridge 21
3:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 21
Midget
Oakridge 19
5:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 29
Midget
Oakridge B9
5:30 PM
@ North London Nationals B9
Medway Arena [MHL5642]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge 21
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 21
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1042]
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge B2
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks D2
Oakridge Arena [NHL1546]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 27
Carling (A) [MBHL4071]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 25
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 25
Oakridge Arena [MPHL3220]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3 & Oakridge 11
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 21 & Oakridge 31
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 2
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
Oakridge Arena [WNT2PO12]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 27
Oakridge Arena [MBHL4080]
Juvenile
Oakridge
9:00 PM
@ London Bandits A10
Nichols (A) [JHL6045]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 29
7:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5094]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
7:00 PM
@ London Bandits 17
Nichols (A) [MBHL4058]
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5677]
Midget
Oakridge D9
8:00 PM
@ London Bandits C9
Nichols (A) [MHL5628]
Midget
Oakridge C9
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals E9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5693]
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Stronach Arena B [WMAMDPO8]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Stronach Arena B [WMPMDPO12]
MD
Novice 2
1:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 2
Carling (A) [WNT2PO7]
MD
Minor Peewee
2:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (A) [WMPMDPO8]
MD
Minor Bantam
3:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Sarnia Arena [WMBMDPO21]
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Nichols (B) [WPMDPO2]
Midget
Oakridge D9
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits B9
Argyle (B) [MHL5617]
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Oakridge Classic Houseleague Tournament
Atom - Oakridge B4 - Oakridge Classic
Peewee - Oakridge B6 - Oakridge Classic
Midget - Oakridge 29 - Oakridge Classic
Midget - Oakridge 19 - Tournament
Bantam - Oakridge 17 - Oakridge Classic
Midget - Oakridge B9 - Oakridge Classic
Peewee - Oakridge 15 - Oakridge Classic
Bantam - Oakridge A8 - Oakridge Classic
Peewee - Oakridge A6 - Oakridge Classic
Bantam - Oakridge 27 - Oakridge Classic
Peewee - Oakridge 25 - Oakridge Classic Tournament
Novice - Oakridge A2 - Oakridge Classic Tournament
Bantam - Oakridge B8 - Oakridge Classic
Atom - Oakridge A4 - Oakridge Classic
Atom - Oakridge 13 - Oakridge Classic
Midget - Oakridge D9 - Orilla Hockey
Init
Team B & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Game
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team D & Team E
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team A & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
MD
Novice 2
2:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 2
Stronach Arena B [WNT2PO26]
Novice
Oakridge 31
3:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 31
Novice
Oakridge 11
3:30 PM
@ London Bandits 11
Argyle (B) [MNHL1007]
MD
Novice 1
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 1
Oakridge Arena [WNT1PO12]
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Oakridge Arena [WMAMDPO17]
MD
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
Medway Arena [WAMDPO13]
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Nichols (B) [WMPMDPO6]
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Oakridge Arena [WPMDPO15]
Midget
Oakridge D9
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals D9
Carling (B) [MHL5657]
MD
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Juvenile
Oakridge
9:30 PM
@ North London Nationals A10
Carling (B) [JHL6058]
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A6
Oakridge Arena [PHLB3720]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B6
Oakridge Arena [PHLA3616]
MD
Atom
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3 & Oakridge 11
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 21 & Oakridge 31
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge B4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 2
Oakridge Arena [WNT2PO9]
Peewee
Oakridge A6
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits A6
Argyle (B) [PHLB3706]
Peewee
Oakridge 25
8:00 PM
@ London Bandits 35
Nichols (A) [MPHL3208]
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Oakridge Arena [WMBMDPO13]
Midget
Oakridge B9
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits A9
Argyle (B) [MHL5608]
Midget
Oakridge C9
9:30 PM
@ West London Hawks B9
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (Details)
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 19
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5090]
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge B9
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5679]
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5694]
Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 17
Stronach Arena B [MBHL4070]
Midget
Oakridge A9
9:00 PM
@ North London Nationals E9
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13
8:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 23
Oakridge Arena [MAHLB2204]
Init
Team A & Team C
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge B2
9:00 AM
vs. London Bandits A2
Oakridge Arena [NHL1552]
Atom
Oakridge A4
9:00 AM
@ London Bandits A4
Nichols (A) [AHLB2703]
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 31
10:00 AM
vs. Novice - Oakridge 11
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1052]
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 21
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 11
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1044]
MD
Novice 3
11:45 AM
@ West London Hawks Black
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
1:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 27
Carling (A) [MBHL4072]
MD
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
3:45 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Clearwater (Blue) [WMPMDPO21]
MD
Novice 1
4:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 1
Oakridge Arena [WNT1PO14]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Oakridge 25
Oakridge Arena [MPHL3212]
Atom
Oakridge B4
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits C4
Argyle (B) [AHLB2711]
Midget
Oakridge 29
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5097]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
Oakridge Arena [MBHL4078]
Midget
Oakridge C9
8:30 PM
@ North London Nationals C9
Carling (B) [MHL5646]
Bantam
Oakridge 37
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 17
Oakridge Arena [MBHL4084]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Friday, April 19, 2019 at 9:20 PM