Organization Calendar (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 17, 2019-Mar 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
Bantam - Oakridge 27 - Burlington March Break Tournament
Atom - Oakridge A4 - Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw Tournament
Init
Team 1 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team 3 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team A & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team D & Team E
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
MD
Atom
3:30 PM
@ London Bandits
WF - Harvey's [WAMDPO6]
Init
Team B & Team C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Game
Peewee
Oakridge B6
5:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B6
Oakridge Arena [PHLA3619]
MD
Novice 1
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 1
Carling (B) [WNT1PO5]
Midget
Oakridge 19
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHLA5213]
Midget
Oakridge 29
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHLA5217]
Midget
Oakridge C9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
Oakridge Arena [MHLA5818]
Midget
Oakridge A9
9:30 PM
@ North London Nationals B9
Carling (B) [MHLB5908]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B2
Oakridge Arena [NHLB1703]
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Peewee
Oakridge 25
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 35
Oakridge Arena [MPHL3217]
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Oakridge A8
Oakridge Arena [BHLA4608]
Bantam
Oakridge 37
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
Oakridge Arena [MBHLB4311]
MD
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
MD
Novice 1
6:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 1
Midget
Oakridge 19
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge 29
Oakridge Arena [MMHLA5211]
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 17
Carling (B) [MBHLA4201]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 2
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black 2
Bantam
Oakridge A8
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 1
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
MD
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Bantam
Oakridge 27
7:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 37
Midget
Oakridge B9
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits B9
Nichols (B) [MHLA5801]
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
Oakridge Arena [MHLB5914]
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
Oakridge Arena [MHLA5825]
Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 37
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 27
Stronach Arena B [MBHLB4309]
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 19
Stronach Arena B [MMHLA5208]
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM
@ North London Nationals E9
Stronach Arena A [MHLA5811]
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 2
10:00 AM
@ London Bandits Black 2
Novice
Oakridge 11 & Oakridge 21
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 31
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
1:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 1
MD
Novice 3
1:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Argyle (B) [WMN7]
Peewee
Oakridge 25
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
2:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Atom
Oakridge A4
3:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A4
Oakridge Arena [AHLB2716]
Atom
Oakridge 13
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 23
Oakridge Arena [MAHLB2206]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
5:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
Oakridge Arena [MPHL3211]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
5:00 PM
@ North London Nationals B8
Carling (A) [BHLA4604]
Atom
Oakridge B4
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C4
Oakridge Arena [AHLB2725]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
Oakridge Arena [MBHLA4205]
Midget
Oakridge C9
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge D9
Oakridge Arena [MHLA5820]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits B6
Argyle (B) [PHLA3603]
Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHLA5214]
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
Init
Team A & Team E
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Init
Team B & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
Peewee
Oakridge A6
3:30 PM
@ North London Nationals C6
Carling (B) [PHLB3717]
Novice
Oakridge B2
3:30 PM
@ West London Hawks D2
Atom
Oakridge 13
4:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 23
Init
Team C & Team F
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Game
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 1
MD
Novice 2
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
MD
Atom
5:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Midget
Oakridge A9
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
Oakridge Arena [MHLB5913]
Midget
Oakridge C9
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals E9
Carling (B) [MHLA5812]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits B8
Argyle (B) [BHLA4602]
Midget
Oakridge B9
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge D9
Oakridge Arena [MHLA5817]
Midget
Oakridge 19
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHLA5212]
Juvenile
Oakridge
9:00 PM
@ West London Hawks B10
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 17
Oakridge Arena [MBHLA4206]
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge D9
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
Oakridge Arena [MHLA5823]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHLA5216]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge C9
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
Oakridge Arena [MHLA5821]
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Oakridge C9
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
Oakridge Arena [MHLA5819]
Midget
Oakridge 29
9:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 19
Carling (B) [MMHLA5207]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 1:21 AM