Organization Calendar (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Init
Team A & Team E
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Game
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
9:00 AM
@ GLHA Selects
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge B4
11:00 AM
@ London Bandits A4
Nichols (A) [AHLB2704]
2018-2019
Init
Team 1 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
Init
Team 3 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
Init
Team B & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
Init
Team C & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
MD
Novice 2
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 2
Oakridge Arena [WNT2PO32]
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge B2
4:30 PM
@ London Bandits B2
Argyle (B) [NHL1516]
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM
@ West London Hawks C4
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
5:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
Oakridge Arena [WNT1PO13]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
WF - Harvey's [WMAMDPO2]
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge A2
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits A2
Argyle (B) [NHL1508]
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals C6
Medway Arena [PHLB3719]
2018-2019
MD
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Oakridge Arena [WAMDPO15]
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 37
7:15 PM
@ West London Hawks 17
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Medway Arena [WPMDPO18]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge 19
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5087]
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge B6
8:00 PM
@ West London Hawks C6
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge B9
8:15 PM
@ West London Hawks A9
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits 19
Nichols (B) [MMHL5058]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge C9
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge A9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5688]
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2018-2019
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 3 & Oakridge 11
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge 21 & Oakridge 31
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge B4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge B6
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C6
Oakridge Arena [PHLA3620]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge C9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5691]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5683]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge 29
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5098]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5673]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5695]
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge D9
8:00 PM
@ West London Hawks C9
2018-2019
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge B2
8:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks A2
Oakridge Arena [NHLB1706]
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge A2
8:45 AM
@ West London Hawks D2
2018-2019
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge B4
9:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks C4
Oakridge Arena [AHLB2721]
2018-2019
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge 13
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 23
Oakridge Arena [MAHLB2205]
2018-2019
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge 25
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 15
Oakridge Arena [MPHL3219]
2018-2019
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
12:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 1
Carling (A) [WNT1PO1]
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 37
1:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 17
Medway Arena [MBHLB4310]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 2
2:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 2
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Oakridge Arena [WPMDPO16]
2018-2019
MD
Atom
3:15 PM
@ West London Hawks
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 27
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 27
Oakridge Arena [MBHLA4208]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
3:45 PM
@ West London Hawks
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge A4
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits B4
Oakridge Arena [AHLB2717]
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge A6
4:30 PM
@ West London Hawks A6
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge A8
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits B8
Oakridge Arena [BHLA4605]
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge B8
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
Oakridge Arena [BHLA4607]
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge 15
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits 15
Argyle (B) [MPHL3202]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge 29
7:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 29
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge B9
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5682]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge C9
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits A9
Argyle (B) [MHL5609]
2018-2019
Juvenile
Oakridge
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A10
Oakridge Arena [JHL6059]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Init
Team D & Team F
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Game
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge B6
11:00 AM
@ Mt Brydges Cougars
2018-2019
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
Init
Team B & Team E
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
Init
Team A & Team C
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Game
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
1:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors 1
Allman [WNT1PO30]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Stronach Arena A [WMBMDPO8]
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
3:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [WPMDPO8]
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge 31
3:30 PM
@ London Bandits 11
Argyle (B) [MNHL1003]
2018-2019
MD
Atom
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Oakridge Arena [WAMDPO14]
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge B4
4:30 PM
@ West London Hawks C4
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge 25
5:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 15
2018-2019
MD
Novice 2
5:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
Oakridge Arena [WNT2PO11]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge 29
5:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 29
Carling (B) [MMHL5085]
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge 15
5:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 25
2018-2019
MD
Novice 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Oakridge Arena [WMAMDPO18]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge 19
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits 29
Argyle (B) [MMHL5065]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Medway Arena [WMPMDPO14]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5671]
2018-2019
Juvenile
Oakridge
8:45 PM
@ West London Hawks B10
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge C9
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5692]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Atom
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 37
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Oakridge Arena [WMBMDPO14]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
2018-2019
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge C9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 3 & Oakridge 11
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge 21 & Oakridge 31
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A6
Oakridge Arena [PHLB3723]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Oakridge Arena [WMBMDPO16]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHLA5215]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (Details)
2018-2019
MD
Novice 2
6:00 PM
@ London Bandits Black 2
Nichols (A) [WNT2PO1]
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
2018-2019
MD
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Oakridge Arena [WAMDPO18]
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge B8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge 19
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHLA5209]
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Stronach Arena B [WPMDPO12]
2018-2019
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge A4
8:00 AM
vs. Atom - Oakridge B4
Oakridge Arena [AHLB2719]
2018-2019
Atom
Oakridge 13
8:00 AM
@ West London Hawks 23
2018-2019
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge A6
9:00 AM
vs. London Bandits C6
Oakridge Arena [PHLB3722]
2018-2019
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge 25
10:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 15
Oakridge Arena [MPHL3216]
2018-2019
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge 15
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 25
Oakridge Arena [MPHL3213]
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge 31
11:00 AM
@ North London Nationals 21
Carling (A) [MNHL1027]
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge 11
11:30 AM
@ West London Hawks 21
2018-2019
Peewee
Oakridge B6
11:30 AM
@ North London Nationals B6
Carling (B) [PHLA3612]
2018-2019
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (A) [WMAMDPO12]
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge A2
1:00 PM
vs. Novice - Oakridge B2
Medway Arena [NHLB1704]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 3
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
2018-2019
MD
Atom
2:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Clearwater (Red) [WAMDPO21]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 2
2:30 PM
@ Sarnia Sting 2
2018-2019
Novice
Oakridge 21
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 11
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1041]
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge A8
4:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
Oakridge Arena [BHLA4606]
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 37
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits 27
Nichols (B) [MBHLB4306]
2018-2019
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 1
Oakridge Arena [WNT1PO10]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Oakridge Arena [WMPMDPO13]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Argyle (B) [WMBMDPO5]
2018-2019
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Oakridge 27
Oakridge Arena [MBHLA4204]
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:30 PM
@ West London Hawks C9
2018-2019
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:30 PM
@ London Bandits B9
Nichols (B) [MHLA5803]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 6:06 AM