Organization Calendar (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
MD - Peewee - Cambridge Tournament
MD - Bantam - Motown Cup
Bantam - Oakridge 17 - Aylmer Local League Regional Silver Stick Tournament
Bantam - Oakridge B8 - Langton Peewee, Bantam and Midget LL Tournament
Peewee - Oakridge 35 - North London Classic Tournament
Peewee - Oakridge A6 - North London Classic Tournament
Bantam - Oakridge 27 - North London Classic (20-031)
Peewee - Oakridge 15 - North London Classic
Peewee - Oakridge 25 - North London Classic
Atom - Oakridge 13 - North London Classic
MD - Minor Peewee - Boston Pizza CUP- AE & Minor Tournament
MD - Novice 3 - Burlington Cougar's Tournament
MD - Novice 2 - Jr. Cougars Kick Off Classic
MD - Novice 1 - Jr. Cougars Kick Off Classic
MD
Peewee
10:30 AM
@ Cambridge Hawks
The Mall [P-SF2]
MD
Bantam
10:40 AM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs (White)
Redford Arena
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge A4
12:30 PM
@ London Bandits A4
Argyle (B) [AHL 2503]
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
1:15 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
MD
Novice 2
2:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 2
Carling (B) [WT2NH6]
MD
Bantam
2:30 PM
@ North Toronto
Redford Arena
MD
Peewee
2:30 PM
@ Kitchener Red
Galt [P-F]
MD
Novice 1
3:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 1
Carling (B) [WT1NH7]
Atom
Oakridge 13
3:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 33
Init
Team C & Team D
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
MD
Minor Peewee
5:15 PM
@ West London Hawks
MD
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
Oakridge Arena [WAMD117]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
6:45 PM
@ West London Hawks C8
Bantam
Oakridge B8
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits B8
Argyle (B) [BHL4516]
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5036]
Midget
Oakridge B9
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits C9
Nichols (B) [MHL 5537]
Midget
Oakridge 19
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits 39
Argyle (B) [MMHL5087]
Juvenile
Oakridge
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B10
Oakridge Arena [JHL6042]
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:30 PM
@ London Bandits A9
Nichols (B) [MHL 5501]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2
6:00 PM
vs. Novice - Oakridge B2
Oakridge Arena [NHL-1541]
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge A9
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL 5619]
Peewee
Oakridge A6
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 39
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge 29
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5045]
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge C9
Oakridge Arena [MHL 5620]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13 & Oakridge 23
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice (Details)
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge 21 & Oakridge 31
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3 & Oakridge 11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Oakridge Arena [WAMD123]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Oakridge Arena [WMPMD60]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
Oakridge Arena [BHL4550]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 25
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 35
Oakridge Arena [MPHLA3063]
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
Oakridge Arena [MBHL4047]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge B9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL 5629]
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
Oakridge Arena [MHL 5659]
MD
Minor Peewee
9:45 AM
@ St Thomas Stars PW AE
Joe Thornton Community Centre (St Thomas) - Presstran [P1]
MD
Minor Peewee
2:15 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Port Stanley Arena [PS4]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [WMAMD87]
Novice
Oakridge 31
7:30 AM
@ West London Hawks 31
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
9:30 AM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Stoneridge Ice Centre
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 1
10:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals
Stoneridge Ice Centre - Red Pad [19]
Novice
Oakridge A2
10:30 AM
@ West London Hawks C2
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
11:00 AM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 07 AE
Joe Thornton Community Centre (St Thomas) - Presstran [PS14]
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 11
12:00 PM
@ London Bandits 21
Nichols Arena A [MNHL1019]
Atom
Oakridge 23
12:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 33
Midget
Oakridge 29
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
1:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Appleby (1) [BMD13]
MD
Novice 1
2:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies MD Black
Stoneridge Ice Centre - Red Pad [23]
Novice
Oakridge B2
2:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A2
Oakridge Arena [NHL-1551]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
2:00 PM
@ West London Hawks A6
Novice
Oakridge 21
3:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 11
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1068]
MD
Novice 3
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener White Jr. Rangers Blue
Stoneridge Ice Centre
MD
Atom
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Oakridge Arena [WAMD121]
MD
Peewee
4:45 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A4
Oakridge Arena [AHL 2543]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Oakridge A8
Oakridge Arena [BHL4562]
MD
Minor Peewee
8:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres AE
Joe Thornton Community Centre (St Thomas) - Presstran [PS22]
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Bantam - Oakridge 17 - Aylmer Local League Regional Silver Stick Tournament
Bantam - Oakridge B8 - Langton Peewee, Bantam and Midget LL Tournament
Peewee - Oakridge 35 - North London Classic Tournament
Peewee - Oakridge A6 - North London Classic Tournament
Bantam - Oakridge 27 - North London Classic (20-031)
Peewee - Oakridge 15 - North London Classic
Peewee - Oakridge 25 - North London Classic
Atom - Oakridge 13 - North London Classic
MD - Minor Peewee - Boston Pizza CUP- AE & Minor Tournament
MD - Novice 3 - Burlington Cougar's Tournament
MD - Novice 2 - Jr. Cougars Kick Off Classic
MD - Novice 1 - Jr. Cougars Kick Off Classic
Bantam - Oakridge A8 - 10th Annual Jake Marczenko Local League Tournament
MD
Novice 3
6:45 AM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
Stoneridge Ice Centre
MD
Novice 1
7:30 AM
@ Flamborough Dundas Reps
Stoneridge Ice Centre - Red Pad [44]
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2
2:00 PM
@ London Bandits B2
Nichols Arena A [NHL-1511]
MD
Novice 1
2:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Stoneridge Ice Centre - Red Pad [51]
MD
Novice 3
2:45 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Stoneridge Ice Centre
Init
Team B & Team A
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
5:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Midget
Oakridge A9
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL 5605]
Midget
Oakridge 29
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5040]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits C6
Argyle (B) [PHL3526]
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Midget
Oakridge 19
8:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 19
Juvenile
Oakridge
9:30 PM
@ North London Nationals A10
Carling (B) [JHL6032]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Oakridge C8
Oakridge Arena [BHL4540]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5141]
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge D9
Oakridge Arena [MHL 5625]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13 & Oakridge 23
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Atom
Oakridge A4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
7:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Bantam
Oakridge 27
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 39
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 21 & Oakridge 31
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3 & Oakridge 11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Oakridge Arena [WMAMD38]
Midget
Oakridge D9
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
Oakridge Arena [MHL 5655]
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits A9
Argyle (B) [MHL 5510]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 39
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5152]
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge B9
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL 5634]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge D9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
Oakridge Arena [MHL 5654]
Midget
Oakridge A9
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL 5616]
MD
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Oakridge C9
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals A9
Stronach Arena A [MHL 5549]
MD
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits Orange
Argyle (B) [WPMD18]
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam
8:45 PM
@ West London Hawks
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge A4
8:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals A4
Oakridge Arena [AHL 2541]
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 11
9:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 11
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1053]
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 31
10:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 21
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1077]
Peewee
Oakridge A6
10:30 AM
@ London Bandits B6
Argyle (B) [PHL3517]
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2
11:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals B2
Oakridge Arena [NHL-1545]
Novice
Oakridge B2
11:00 AM
@ North London Nationals A2
Carling (A) [NHL-1523]
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
12:00 PM
@ West London Hawks Black
MD
Atom
12:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Argyle (B) [WAMD14]
Atom
Oakridge 13
1:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 13
Medway Arena [MAHL-2043]
MD
Novice 1
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 1
Oakridge Arena [WT1NH11]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
2:30 PM
@ North London Nationals A6
Carling (B) [PHL3533]
MD
Novice 2
3:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 2
Oakridge Arena [WT2NH10]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
4:30 PM
@ North London Nationals A8
Carling (B) [BHL4523]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
4:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
Oakridge Arena [MPHLA3055]
Novice
Oakridge 21
4:30 PM
@ London Bandits 31
Nichols (B) [MNHL1022]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
5:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 37
Peewee
Oakridge 35
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 45
Oakridge Arena [MPHLA3065]
Midget
Oakridge 19
6:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 29
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Oakridge Arena [WMAMD32]
MD
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Oakridge Arena [WMPMD18]
Juvenile
Oakridge
9:30 PM
@ London Bandits A10
Argyle (B) [JHL6008]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 9:45 PM