Bantam, Divisions, Oakridge House League Classic (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintDivision Details
Bantam
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, February 10, 2017
Bantam-A1910:30 AMCarl-B Cambridge Maple Leafs0-7North London C8
Bantam-A2210:30 AMWF-Harv West Lorne Comets4-3Paris Wolfpack
Bantam-C4012:30 PMKins-B Oakridge B85-1Mooretown Black
Bantam-C4112:30 PMStron-B Oakridge A87-2Newmarket Redmen Blue
Bantam-C451:00 PMOakridge London Bandits C84-0Guelph Hornets
Bantam-B461:00 PMStron-A North London B83-2Tillsonburg Tornados LL1
Bantam-B501:30 PMStron-B Cambridge Penguins 3-1Hespeler Shamrocks
Bantam-A623:00 PMCarl-A North London C82-6West Lorne Comets
Bantam-A633:00 PMOakridge Paris Wolfpack9-2Cambridge Maple Leafs
Bantam-B936:15 PMWF-W/HSQ Hespeler Shamrocks0-6North London B8
Bantam-B946:30 PMCarl-B Tillsonburg Tornados LL15-1Cambridge Penguins
Bantam-C1007:00 PMWF-City Guelph Hornets1-4Oakridge A8
Bantam-C997:00 PMStron-A Newmarket Redmen Blue0-5Oakridge B8
Bantam-C1017:15 PMWF-W/HSQ Mooretown Black1-4London Bandits C8
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Bantam-B1592:00 PMKins-A Hespeler Shamrocks1-1Tillsonburg Tornados LL1
Bantam-C1612:00 PMWF-City Oakridge B85-0Guelph Hornets
Bantam-C1703:30 PMKins-B London Bandits C84-3Newmarket Redmen Blue
Bantam-C1724:00 PMOakridge Oakridge A84-3Mooretown Black
Bantam-A1734:00 PMWF-City Paris Wolfpack0-5North London C8
Bantam-B1764:15 PMWF-W/HSQ Cambridge Penguins 3-3North London B8
Bantam-A1774:30 PMKins-B West Lorne Comets7-0Cambridge Maple Leafs
Bantam-Ch199-WC8:30 PMWF-City Oakridge A81-2London Bandits C8
Sunday, February 12, 2017
Bantam-Ch207-Semi 28:30 AMWF-Harv North London B86-4West Lorne Comets
Bantam-Ch208-Semi 18:45 AMWF-Tonys London Bandits C83-5Oakridge B8
Bantam-Ch219-Final1:00 PMWF-City North London B80-3Oakridge B8
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • Carl-A - Carling Arena A Pad, 675 Grosvenor Street, London, ON
  • Carl-B - Carling Arena B Pad, 675 Grosvenor Street, London, ON
  • Kins-A - Kinsmen Arena A Pad, 20 Granville Street, London, ON
  • Kins-B - Kinsmen Arena B Pad, 20 Granville Street, London, ON
  • Oakridge - Oakridge Arena, 825 Valetta Street, London, ON
  • Stron-A - Stronach Arena A Pad, 1221 Sandford Street, London , ON
  • Stron-B - Stronach Arena B Pad, 1221 Sandford Street, London, ON
  • WF-City - Western Fair City Chrysler, 865 Florence Street, London, ON
  • WF-Harv - Western Fair Harvey's, 865 Florence Street, London, ON
  • WF-Tonys - Western Fair Tony's, 865 Florence Street, London, ON
  • WF-W/HSQ - Western Fair Wastell/HanStone Quartz, 865 Florence Street, London, ON

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Sunday, March 26, 2017 at 8:45 PM