Playoff Schedule & Results, U8-U9 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
OHF Screening
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
OHF Screening
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
AGM
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Accomplishments
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
Other Links
By-Laws
Our Boundaries
London Referees
Alliance Hockey
Registration
Registration Information
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Refund Policy
Tax Receipts
House League
Initiation Program Welcome
Initiation Program Evaluation Schedule
U7 Hockey Canada Overview
House League Assessment Schedule
Community Hockey League (CHL)
Competitive
Current Coaches
Frequently Asked Questions
Tryout Schedule
Minor Development (MD)
Team Handbook
General Information
Forms and Documents
Alliance Bulletins
Organization Documents
Team Documents
Clinics (Coaches/Trainers)
Travel Permits
Arena Information for Coaches / Convenors
Alliance Incident Report Form
Tournaments
Oakridge Bob Stark Jamboree
Oakridge House League Classic
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Sponsorships
Aeros Gear
Gallery
2015 / 16 Team Pictures
2016 / 17 Team Pictures
2017 / 18 Team Pictures
2018 / 19 Team Pictures
2019 / 20 Team Pictures
Teams
Teams
U8-U9 Teams Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Oakridge 11
Oakridge 21
Oakridge A2
Oakridge B2
Team Websites
Oakridge 11
Oakridge 21
Oakridge A2
Oakridge B2
×
U8-U9 Teams
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Print
Category Playoff Schedule & Results
Oakridge 11
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U8HLF1
Mar 31 2024
11:30 AM
Oakridge 21
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
0-0
T
Oakridge 21
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U8HLF1
Mar 31 2024
11:30 AM
Oakridge 11
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
0-0
T
Oakridge A2
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
NU9B1802
Mar 17 2024
1:30 PM
West London Hawks B2
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
1-4
L
NU9B1801
Mar 18 2024
6:00 PM
West London Hawks C2
Oakridge Arena
2-4
L
SF-28
Mar 30 2024
9:30 AM
West London Hawks C2
Nichols Arena B
3-2
W
F-2
Mar 31 2024
8:30 AM
West London Hawks B2
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
2-3
L
Oakridge B2
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
NU9A1703
Mar 17 2024
3:30 PM
North London Nationals A2
Stronach Arena B
4-4
T
NU9A1706
Mar 23 2024
5:00 PM
West London Hawks A2
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
4-1
W
NU9A1704
Mar 24 2024
5:00 PM
London Bandits A2
Oakridge Arena
2-1
W
SF-19
Mar 30 2024
9:00 AM
West London Hawks A2
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
4-2
W
F-4
Mar 31 2024
9:30 AM
London Bandits A2
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
2-1
W