Calendar (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
AGM
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Accomplishments
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
Other Links
By-Laws
Our Boundaries
London Referees
Alliance Hockey
Registration
Registration Information
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Refund Policy
Tax Receipts
House League
Initiation Program Welcome
Initiation Program Evaluation Schedule
U7 Hockey Canada Overview
House League Assessment Schedule
Community Hockey League (CHL)
Competitive
Current Coaches
Frequently Asked Questions
Tryout Schedule
Minor Development (MD)
Team Handbook
General Information
Forms and Documents
Alliance Bulletins
Organization Documents
Team Documents
Clinics (Coaches/Trainers)
Travel Permits
Arena Information for Coaches / Convenors
Alliance Incident Report Form
Tournaments
Oakridge Bob Stark Jamboree
Oakridge House League Classic
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Sponsorships
Aeros Gear
Gallery
2015 / 16 Team Pictures
2016 / 17 Team Pictures
2017 / 18 Team Pictures
2018 / 19 Team Pictures
2019 / 20 Team Pictures
Home
Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
30
26
6
27
13
28
6
29
8
1
9
2
24
3
20
4
7
5
13
6
7
7
9
8
3
9
11
10
6
11
5
12
13
13
4
14
7
15
5
16
11
17
16
18
7
19
14
20
8
21
9
22
8
23
21
24
22
25
6
26
11
27
5
28
9
29
30
22
31
3
1
3
2
5
3
2
4
4
5
6
6
4
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Hosted Tournament
Oakridge House League Classic
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge 13
Oakridge Classic
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge A4
Oakridge Classic
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
Oakridge Classic
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 15
Oakridge Classic
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 25
Oakridge Classic
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge A6
Oakridge Classic
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
Oakridge Classic
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 17
Oakridge Classic
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 27
Oakridge Classic
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
Oakridge Classic
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
Oakridge Classic
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
Oakridge Classic
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
Oakridge Classic
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U21 Team • Oakridge A10
Oakridge Classic
London, Ontario
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 3
IP Game with Team 2
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 4
IP Game with Team 1
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team B
IP Game with Team F
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team D
IP Game with Team E
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U11 B/BB
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U11T2B14
Appleby (2)
9-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U12 B/BB
@ London Bandits Black
U12T2B35
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U15 B/BB
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U15T2B19
SRIC (Red)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U13 B/BB
vs Burlington Bulldogs Blue
U13T2B47
Carling (A)
3-1
L
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-4:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team C
IP Game with Team A
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U9 B Tier-2
vs Sarnia Sting 2
U9T2W8
Oakridge Arena
14-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U8 BB (2016)
vs London Bandits
U8WMD12
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U16 B/BB
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16T1B32
Oakridge Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
@ North London Nationals
U18NBC95
Carling (B)
3-3
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson B
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 17
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Teams • Oakridge A9
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
Shared Practice with Oakridge A2
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U8 BB (2016)
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:20 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 25
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U11 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
DEV • Development
Aeros IP Development Session
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:20 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U12 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U16 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U13 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
BB • U15 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 21
Shared Practice with Oakridge 11
Medway Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
Shared Practice with Oakridge A4
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
BB • U9 B Tier-2
vs North London Nationals
Medway Arena
0-0
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U8 BB (2016)
vs London Bandits
U8WMD32
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
vs London Bandits B9
MU18-5600
Oakridge Arena
2-2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:20 PM
Practice
BB • U8 BB (2016)
Practice
Farquharson A
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U9 B Tier-2
vs West London Hawks 2
U9T2W9
Oakridge Arena
8-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
@ West London Hawks B2
NU9-1621
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
6-1
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U11 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson A
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
vs West London Hawks 39
MMU16A5109
Oakridge Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
vs London Bandits 19
MMU16B5213
Oakridge Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge A9
@ North London Nationals C9
MU18-5540
Carling (A)
2-2
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U13 B/BB
Gene Harrington Falls Classic
Buffalo/Niagara Falls, New York
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U10 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U11 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U12 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U15 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U16 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U14 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
Game Details
9:40 AM
Away Tournament Game
BB • U10 B/BB
@ West London Hawks
1
Earl Nichols Arena
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:55 AM
Away Tournament Game
BB • U12 B/BB
@ North London Nationals
15
WF - Tonys
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
BB • U16 B/BB
@ Stratford Warriors
29
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
1-2
L
Game Details
11:45 AM
Away Tournament Game
BB • U15 B/BB
@ Burlington Bulldogs (Red)
1
Western Fair (Hanstone)
3-4
L
Game Details
2:20 PM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U10 B/BB
vs Ilderton Jets
2
Earl Nichols Arena
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U12 B/BB
vs London Bandits
54
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U16 B/BB
vs Waterloo Ice Wolves
60
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
0-1
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge 13
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
Shared Practice with Oakridge A6
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
6:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U15 B/BB
vs Loyalist Jets
2
Bostwtwick (Pad A)
1-2
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 27
Practice
Oakridge Arena
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U13 B/BB
Gene Harrington Falls Classic
Buffalo/Niagara Falls, New York
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U10 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U11 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U12 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U15 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U16 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U14 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-7:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team C
Shared Practice with Team A
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-8:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 3
Shared Practice with Team 1
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
BB • U10 B/BB
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
3
Western Fair Sports Centre (WF-Hanstone)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:20 AM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U12 B/BB
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
103
Nichols Arena A
3-4
W
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-11:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team D
Shared Practice with Team B
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 4
Shared Practice with Team 2
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
12:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U15 B/BB
vs Erie North Shore Storm
3
Western Fair LMA Pad
1-4
W
Game Details
12:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U10 B/BB
vs Stratford Warriors
3
Western Fair Sports Centre (WF-LMA)
5-0
L
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team F
Shared Practice with Team E
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
@ London Bandits A2
NU9-1602
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 21
vs North London Nationals 11
MNU8-1037
Oakridge Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 11
vs West London Hawks 11
MNU8-1028
Oakridge Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U16 B/BB
vs Sarnia Sting
139
Nichols Arena C
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge A2
vs West London Hawks C2
NU9-1611
Oakridge Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
4:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
BB • U15 B/BB
@ Burlington Bulldogs (White)
4
Nichols Arena (Pad C)
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U12 B/BB
vs Hamilton Huskies
142
WF - HanStone
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U18NBC40
Central
5-2
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
Shared Practice with Oakridge A4
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
vs West London Hawks A6
PU13-3549
Oakridge Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Local Game
U14-U15 Teams
Oakridge 17
@ Oakridge 27
MBU14-4051
Oakridge Arena
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
BB • U16 B/BB
@ Erindale Spitfires
169
WF - Tonys
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
vs North London Nationals A8
BU15-4540
Oakridge Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
vs West London Hawks B9
MU18-5598
Oakridge Arena
1-4
W
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U13 B/BB
Gene Harrington Falls Classic
Buffalo/Niagara Falls, New York
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U10 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U11 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U12 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U15 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U16 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
BB • U14 B/BB
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
London, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
BB • U12 B/BB
@ West London Hawks
179
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
2-1
W
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 2
IP Game with Team 1
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team C
IP Game with Team B
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team D
IP Game with Team A
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team F
IP Game with Team E
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 21
@ London Bandits 11
MNU8-1006
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U12 B/BB
vs North London Nationals
195
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
2-1
L
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:20 PM
Practice
BB • U8 BB (2016)
Practice
Carling (A)
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-4:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 3
IP Game with Team 4
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
@ North London Nationals 19
MMU16A5102
Stronach Arena A
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge 13
@ West London Hawks 13
MAU10-2037
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
1-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
vs West London Hawks C2
NU9-1616
Oakridge Arena
0-9
W
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge A2
Shared Practice with Oakridge 11
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 15
vs London Bandits 25
MPU12B3205
Oakridge Arena
8-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 25
@ West London Hawks 35
MPU12B3210
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
2-4
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
@ London Bandits 29
MMU16B5207
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge A6
@ West London Hawks B6
PU13-3564
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
0-2
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Game
U21 Team • Oakridge A10
vs London Bandits B10
JU21-6031
Oakridge Arena
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge A9
@ London Bandits A9
MU18-5682
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
1-0
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson B
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge A4
vs West London Hawks D4
AU11A2601
Oakridge Arena
11-1
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson B
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
vs West London Hawks 1
U9T1F25
Oakridge Arena
5-1
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 17
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
Shared Practice with Oakridge A2
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U8 BB (2016)
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:20 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 25
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U11 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
DEV • Development
Aeros Goalie Development Session
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:20 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U12 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U16 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U13 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
BB • U15 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 21
Shared Practice with Oakridge 11
Medway Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
Shared Practice with Oakridge A4
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Practice
Medway Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U12 B/BB
vs London Bandits Black
U12T2B43
Oakridge Arena
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
vs North London Nationals 29
MMU16A5111
Oakridge Arena
1-3
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U8 BB (2016)
Practice
Farquharson A
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams
Oakridge A4
@ Oakridge B4
AU11A2604
Oakridge Arena
1-9
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U11 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson A
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams
Oakridge 17
@ Oakridge 27
MBU14B4305
Oakridge Arena
4-2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U13 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson A
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
vs West London Hawks 19
MMU16B5216
Oakridge Arena
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
vs North London Nationals D9
MU18B5807
Oakridge Arena
3-2
L
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Innisfil, ON
Game Details
2:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
vs Cayuga Stars
19
IRC Gold
0-1
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge 13
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
Shared Practice with Oakridge A6
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
@ Sarnia Sting 1
U9T1F33
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
3-1
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 27
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
@ West London Hawks 39
MMU16A5119
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
@ North London Nationals
U18NBC101
Stronach Arena A
4-4
Game Details
9:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
@ Sudbury Sharks
12
Morgan Russel Arena
5-3
W
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Innisfil, ON
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-8:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team C
Shared Practice with Team A
Medway Arena
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 3
Shared Practice with Team 1
Medway Arena
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-10:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team D
Shared Practice with Team B
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Game
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
@ London Bandits
U9T1F16
Nichols Arena A
11-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge A6
@ North London Nationals A6
PU13-3519
Carling (A)
2-1
W
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-11:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 4
Shared Practice with Team 2
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 11
vs West London Hawks 21
MNU8-1027
Oakridge Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
@ North London Nationals B6
PU13-3530
Carling (A)
5-2
W
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team F
Shared Practice with Team E
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
vs London Bandits A2
NU9-1615
Oakridge Arena
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 21
@ West London Hawks 11
MNU8-1044
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge 13
vs West London Hawks 33
MAU10-2024
Oakridge Arena
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U8 BB (2016)
@ West London Hawks
U8WMD34
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U12 B/BB
@ Burlington Bulldogs
U12T2B8
Central
10-1
W
Game Details
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
vs Temiskaming Puck Hounds
77
Centre Ice 1
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
vs London Bandits A8
BU15-4536
Oakridge Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U14 B/BB
vs Cambridge Hawks
U14T2B38
Oakridge Arena
3-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Away Game
BB • U9 B Tier-2
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U9T2W26
Woodstock Southwood (Red)
0-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Game
BB • U15 B/BB
@ North London Nationals
U15T2B33
Carling (A)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U11 B/BB
vs Burlington Bulldogs Red
U11T2B47
Oakridge Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U13 B/BB
vs Brantford 99ers White
U13T2B48
Oakridge Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
@ London Bandits 19
MMU16B5203
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
vs Brantford 99ers
U18NBC118
Oakridge Arena
3-5
W
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Innisfil, ON
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 2
IP Game with Team 4
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 3
IP Game with Team 1
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
12:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
@ Walkerton
Centre Ice
0-4
L
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team C
IP Game with Team F
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team E
IP Game with Team A
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U15 B/BB
@ London Bandits
U15T2B22
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
@ North London Nationals A6
PU13-3511
Carling (B)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U11 B/BB
vs Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
U11T2B53
Carling (A)
1-0
L
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-4:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team D
IP Game with Team B
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Game
BB • U14 B/BB
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U14T2B33
Grand River
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
vs Sarnia Sting 1
U9T1F27
Oakridge Arena
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U12 B/BB
vs Hamilton Huskies
U12T2B45
Carling (A)
1-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
@ West London Hawks C4
AU11A2602
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
@ London Bandits A8
BU15B4701
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U10 B/BB
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10T2B41
Oakridge Arena
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U16 B/BB
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U16T1B38
Oakridge Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
@ North London Nationals 39
MMU16B5210
Carling (B)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
@ West London Hawks 29
MMU16A5115
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Game
U21 Team • Oakridge A10
@ West London Hawks A10
JU21-6042
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
3-4
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:20 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson B
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 17
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:20 PM
Practice
BB • U12 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson B
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
vs North London Nationals 19
MMU16A5112
Oakridge Arena
0-1
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson B
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U16 B/BB
vs Brantford 99ers
U16T1B40
Oakridge Arena
5-3
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
Shared Practice with Oakridge A2
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U8 BB (2016)
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:20 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 25
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U11 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
DEV • Development
Aeros IP Development Session
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:20 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U12 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U16 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U13 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
BB • U15 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 21
Shared Practice with Oakridge 11
Medway Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Practice
Medway Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge A4
vs West London Hawks B4
AU11A2606
Oakridge Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U16 B/BB
vs Stratford Warriors
U16T1B36
Oakridge Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
@ West London Hawks Black
U18NBC147
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
5-5
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U10 B/BB
@ West London Hawks
U10T2B63
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
1-2
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U8 BB (2016)
Practice
Farquharson A
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U9 B Tier-2
vs West London Hawks 2
U9T2W11
Oakridge Arena
4-1
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U11 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson A
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
vs London Bandits 29
MMU16B5214
Oakridge Arena
0-7
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U13 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson A
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
@ North London Nationals 29
MMU16A5106
Carling (B)
1-3
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
BB • U15 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:20 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge 13
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
Shared Practice with Oakridge A6
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 27
@ West London Hawks 27
MBU14B4306
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
0-5
L
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-8:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team C
Shared Practice with Team A
Medway Arena
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 3
Shared Practice with Team 1
Medway Arena
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-10:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team D
Shared Practice with Team B
Medway Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-11:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 4
Shared Practice with Team 2
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8-U9 Teams
Oakridge 11
@ Oakridge 21
MNU8-1039
Oakridge Arena
0-0
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team F
Shared Practice with Team E
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 15
vs North London Nationals 25
MPU12B3206
Oakridge Arena
14-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
@ West London Hawks D4
AU11A2607
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
4-4
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 27
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-2:50 PM
Practice
BB • U11 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 25
@ London Bandits 25
MPU12B3201
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
6-6
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 3
IP Game with Team 2
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team D
IP Game with Team C
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team B
IP Game with Team E
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team F
IP Game with Team A
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-4:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 4
IP Game with Team 1
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Game
U21 Team • Oakridge A10
@ London Bandits A10
JU21-6011
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
4-3
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson B
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 17
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson B
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U12 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
Shared Practice with Oakridge A2
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U8 BB (2016)
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:20 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 25
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U11 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:20 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U12 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U16 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U13 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
BB • U15 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Teams • Oakridge A9
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 21
Shared Practice with Oakridge 11
Medway Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
Shared Practice with Oakridge A4
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Practice
Medway Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge A6
Newmarket March Break Bender
Newmarket, Ontario
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U8 BB (2016)
Practice
Farquharson A
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U15 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U11 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson A
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 Teams • Oakridge A9
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U13 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson A
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge A6
Newmarket March Break Bender
Newmarket, Ontario
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
50TH ANNUAL MARCH - BREAK HOUSE LEAGUE
Burlington, Ont.
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge 13
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 27
Practice
Oakridge Arena
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge A6
Newmarket March Break Bender
Newmarket, Ontario
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
50TH ANNUAL MARCH - BREAK HOUSE LEAGUE
Burlington, Ont.
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-8:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team C
Shared Practice with Team A
Medway Arena
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 3
Shared Practice with Team 1
Medway Arena
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-10:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team D
Shared Practice with Team B
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 11
@ North London Nationals 21
MNU8-1022
Carling (A)
0-0
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-11:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 4
Shared Practice with Team 2
Medway Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-11:50 AM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team F
Shared Practice with Team E
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U15 B/BB
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15T2B46
Pat Stapleton Arena
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U12 B/BB
vs Waterloo Wolves
U12T2B41
Oakridge Arena
2-3
W
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge A6
Newmarket March Break Bender
Newmarket, Ontario
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
50TH ANNUAL MARCH - BREAK HOUSE LEAGUE
Burlington, Ont.
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 2
IP Game with Team 1
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 3
IP Game with Team 4
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team B
IP Game with Team A
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team C
IP Game with Team E
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge A2
@ West London Hawks B2
NU9B1802
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
@ North London Nationals A2
NU9A1703
Stronach Arena B
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U14 B/BB
@ Stratford Warriors
U14T2B46
Dufferin
3-3
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-4:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team D
IP Game with Team F
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U9 B Tier-2
vs Sarnia Sting 2
U9T2W12
Oakridge Arena
12-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Game
BB • U12 B/BB
@ Waterloo Wolves
U12T2B51
AMC (West)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams
Oakridge 15
@ Oakridge 25
MPU12B3208
Oakridge Arena
2-10
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge A9
@ West London Hawks B9
MU18B5810
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
U21 Team • Oakridge A10
vs London Bandits A10
JU21-6030
Oakridge Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
@ West London Hawks 19
MMU16B5220
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
4-1
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson B
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge A2
vs West London Hawks C2
NU9B1801
Oakridge Arena
4-2
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U12 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson B
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 27
vs North London Nationals 17
MBU14B4304
Oakridge Arena
13-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U15 B/BB
vs London Bandits
U15T2B38
Oakridge Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U16 B/BB
@ Stratford Warriors
U16T1B51
Dufferin
2-2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
Shared Practice with Oakridge A2
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U8 BB (2016)
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:20 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 25
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U11 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge A6
vs London Bandits A6
PU13B3702
Oakridge Arena
0-1
W
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:20 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U12 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
vs West London Hawks B4
AU11A2609
Oakridge Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
BB • U13 B/BB
vs Plattsville Rage
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
0-0
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18 Teams
Oakridge B9
@ Oakridge A9
MU18B5806
Oakridge Arena
1-2
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
BB • U15 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 21
Shared Practice with Oakridge 11
Medway Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
Shared Practice with Oakridge A4
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U11 B/BB
@ London Bandits
U11T2B30
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
2-5
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Practice
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
vs North London Nationals B6
PU13A3605
Oakridge Arena
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
vs London Bandits
U9T1F29
Oakridge Arena
0-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 15
@ West London Hawks 35
MPU12B3209
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
1-13
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge A9
vs North London Nationals C9
MU18B5805
Oakridge Arena
2-0
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U8 BB (2016)
@ North London Nationals
U8WMD6
Carling (A)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:20 PM
Practice
BB • U11 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson A
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 11
vs North London Nationals 11
MNU8-1032
Oakridge Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 17
vs West London Hawks 27
MBU14B4303
Oakridge Arena
2-1
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U13 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson A
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
vs North London Nationals 39
MMU16B5215
Oakridge Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
vs West London Hawks 29
MMU16A5110
Oakridge Arena
1-4
W
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
2024 ALLIANCE Hockey U18-NBC Championships
London, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
@ North London Nationals
BB1
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
vs West London Hawks Gold
BB4
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
3-3
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge 13
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 27
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge A6
@ West London Hawks A6
PU13B3703
Nichols Arena B
3-1
W
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
2024 ALLIANCE Hockey U18-NBC Championships
London, Ontario
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-8:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team C
Shared Practice with Team A
Medway Arena
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 3
Shared Practice with Team 1
Medway Arena
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-10:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team D
Shared Practice with Team B
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
BB7
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
5-3
L
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-11:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 4
Shared Practice with Team 2
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Game
BB • U9 B Tier-2
vs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U9T2W10
Oakridge Arena
11-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 21
@ North London Nationals 21
MNU8-1018
Carling (A)
0-0
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team F
Shared Practice with Team E
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U11 B/BB
vs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U11T2B50
Oakridge Arena
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U12 B/BB
vs Burlington Jr. Raiders White
U12T2B42
Oakridge Arena
1-11
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
@ North London Nationals A6
PU13A3601
Carling (A)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U13 B/BB
vs Hamilton Huskies
U13T2B44
Oakridge Arena
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 17
@ North London Nationals 17
MBU14B4301
Carling (A)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
@ West London Hawks A2
NU9A1706
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U14 B/BB
vs Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U14T2B42
Oakridge Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge 13
vs London Bandits 13
MAU10B2203
Oakridge Arena
4-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Game
BB • U10 B/BB
@ Brantford 99ers
U10T2B8
Gretzky Center (#2)
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
vs North London Nationals A8
BU15B4703
Oakridge Arena
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
@ Cambridge Hawks
BB10
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
vs West London Hawks B9
MU18B5808
Oakridge Arena
0-0
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
2024 ALLIANCE Hockey U18-NBC Championships
London, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
vs Cambridge Hawks
BB13
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
2-3
W
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 2
IP Game with Team 4
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team B
IP Game with Team F
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Away Exhibition
BB • U10 B/BB
@ West London Hawks
Budweiser Gardens
0-0
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team C
IP Game with Team A
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team D
IP Game with Team E
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U8 BB (2016)
@ London Bandits
U8WMD44
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge 13
@ North London Nationals 13
MAU10B2202
Stronach Arena B
3-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge A4
@ West London Hawks C4
AU11A2608
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
0-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U11 B/BB
@ North London Nationals
U11T2B44
Stronach Arena A
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U9T1F30
Carling (A)
11-0
L
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-4:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 3
IP Game with Team 1
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
BB13
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
@ West London Hawks B6
PU13A3606
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
vs London Bandits A2
NU9A1704
Oakridge Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U12 B/BB
vs Waterloo Wolves
U12T2B44
Carling (A)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U15 B/BB
vs Burlington Bulldogs Red
U15T2B40
Oakridge Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U14 B/BB
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U14T2B37
Oakridge Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
U21 Team • Oakridge A10
@ London Bandits B10
JU21-6021
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge A9
@ North London Nationals D9
MU18B5803
Carling (B)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
@ North London Nationals C9
MU18B5802
Carling (B)
3-4
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson B
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
BB • U9 B Tier-2
@ North London Nationals
Carling (A)
0-0
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 17
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U12 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson B
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 25
vs North London Nationals 25
MPU12B3207
Oakridge Arena
9-3
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
Shared Practice with Oakridge A2
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U8 BB (2016)
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:20 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 25
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U11 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:20 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U12 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U15 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U13 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
BB • U16 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 21
Shared Practice with Oakridge 11
Medway Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
Shared Practice with Oakridge A4
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Practice
Medway Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:20 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U16 B/BB
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16T1B47
Pat Stapleton Arena
4-4
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U8 BB (2016)
Practice
Farquharson A
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 25
@ London Bandits 25
TB-1
Nichols Arena A
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U10 B/BB
vs London Bandits
U10T2B43
Oakridge Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Game
BB • U9 B Tier-2
@ Sarnia Sting 2
U9T2W18
Clearwater (Blue)
1-8
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U11 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson A
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U13 B/BB
Practice
Farquharson A
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
BB • U15 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-8:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team C
Shared Practice with Team A
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
vs West London Hawks A2
SF-19
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 3
Shared Practice with Team 1
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge A2
@ West London Hawks C2
SF-28
Nichols Arena B
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-10:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team D
Shared Practice with Team B
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge 13
vs London Bandits 13
SF-29
Nichols Arena B
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-11:50 AM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team 4
Shared Practice with Team 2
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 17
@ West London Hawks 27
SF-10
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
vs West London Hawks D4
SF-22
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
Init • Team F
Shared Practice with Team E
Medway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 27
@ North London Nationals 17
SF-11
Oakridge Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U12 B/BB
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12T2B63
Woodstock Southwood (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U13 B/BB
@ London Bandits Black
U13T2B39
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
@ West London Hawks 1
U9T1F54
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
vs West London Hawks 19
SF-25
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 25
@ West London Hawks 35
SF-2
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
vs North London Nationals 29
SF-26
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
@ North London Nationals A6
SF-7
Carling (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge A9
vs North London Nationals D9
SF-16
Oakridge Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:20 PM
Practice
U21 Team • Oakridge A10
Linked Game Deleted
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U21 Team • Oakridge A10
vs London Bandits A10
SF-34
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
@ London Bandits A8
SF-8
Carling (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 21
vs West London Hawks 11
U8HLF1
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 11
@ North London Nationals 21
U8HLF4
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:05 PM
Practice
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Practice
WF - HanStone
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:20 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
WF - Collins Clothiers
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U8 BB (2016)
Practice
WF - London Major Appliances
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U12 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
BB • U15 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
BB • U16 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:05 PM
Practice
BB • U8 BB (2016)
Practice
WF - HanStone
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:05 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
WF - HanStone
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U12 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
BB • U15 B/BB
Etobicoke Bulldogs Spring Classic Tournament
Etobicoke, Ontario
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
BB • U8 BB (2016)
2024 ALLIANCE Hockey U8 Jamboree
Sarnia, Ontario
Game Details
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U15 B/BB
vs Whitby Wildcats
1
Canlan Etobicoke 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:20 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
BB • U16 B/BB
Practice
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
BB • U15 B/BB
Etobicoke Bulldogs Spring Classic Tournament
Etobicoke, Ontario
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
BB • U8 BB (2016)
2024 ALLIANCE Hockey U8 Jamboree
Sarnia, Ontario
Game Details
12:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
BB • U15 B/BB
@ Etobicoke Bulldogs
2
Canlan Etobicoke 3
Game Details
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
BB • U15 B/BB
vs Parry Sound Shamrocks
3
Canlan Etobicoke 2
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
BB • U15 B/BB
Etobicoke Bulldogs Spring Classic Tournament
Etobicoke, Ontario
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
BB • U8 BB (2016)
2024 ALLIANCE Hockey U8 Jamboree
Sarnia, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
vs Waterloo Ice Wolves
Carling (A)
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-3:50 PM
Practice
BB • U9 B Tier-2
Practice
Carling (A)
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:20 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Carling (A)
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
BB • U12 B/BB
Practice
Carling (A)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
BB • U16 B/BB
Practice
Carling (A)
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:35 PM
Practice
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
Practice
WF - Tonys
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:20 PM
Practice
BB • U10 B/BB
Practice
Carling (A)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:20 PM
Practice
BB • U12 B/BB
Practice
Carling (A)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
BB • U14 B/BB
Practice
Carling (A)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
BB • U16 B/BB
Practice
Carling (A)
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U10 B/BB
2024 Alliance Hockey BB-BB Championships
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U12 B/BB
2024 Alliance Hockey BB-BB Championships
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U14 B/BB
2024 Alliance Hockey BB-BB Championships
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U16 B/BB
2024 Alliance Hockey BB-BB Championships
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U9 B Tier-2
2024 Alliance Hockey U9 MD Championships
Stratford, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
2024 Alliance Hockey U9 MD Championships
Stratford, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U10 B/BB
2024 Alliance Hockey BB-BB Championships
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U12 B/BB
2024 Alliance Hockey BB-BB Championships
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U14 B/BB
2024 Alliance Hockey BB-BB Championships
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U16 B/BB
2024 Alliance Hockey BB-BB Championships
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U9 B Tier-2
2024 Alliance Hockey U9 MD Championships
Stratford, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
2024 Alliance Hockey U9 MD Championships
Stratford, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U10 B/BB
2024 Alliance Hockey BB-BB Championships
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U12 B/BB
2024 Alliance Hockey BB-BB Championships
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U14 B/BB
2024 Alliance Hockey BB-BB Championships
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U16 B/BB
2024 Alliance Hockey BB-BB Championships
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U9 B Tier-2
2024 Alliance Hockey U9 MD Championships
Stratford, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
2024 Alliance Hockey U9 MD Championships
Stratford, Ontario
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×